Nevezési lista - eXtremeMan51.5 Székesfehérvár
Id Neve Sz.év Neme Város NCSZ NLI
56 Bódi János 1977 Férfi Dunakeszi 0
61 Kovács Róbert 1980 Férfi Székesfehérvár 2 13:46:43
87 Fogarasi Zoltán 1980 Férfi Mór 1 12:43:11
91 Barabás Dávid 1988 Férfi Nágocs 0
99 Végh József 1985 Férfi Budapest 0
108 Szendrődy Szilárd 1973 Férfi Budapest 0
123 Zámbó Dániel 1984 Férfi Töltéstava 0
135 Csatordai Gergely 1987 Férfi Derekegyház 0
143 Kovács Gábor 1972 Férfi Velence 1 14:07:09
168 Schmidt Norbert 1976 Férfi Mór 1 11:28:39
172 Mészáros Zoltán 1979 Férfi Győr 0
188 Zámbó Dániel 1984 Férfi Töltéstava 0
196 Szabó József János 1971 Férfi Kaposvár 0
210 Ádám Alexander 1993 Férfi Ózd 0
218 Szemák Dávid 1992 Férfi Budapest 1 12:47:37
220 Balázs Gábor 1981 Férfi Budapest 0
229 Csányi Bence 1990 Férfi Göd 1 13:59:16
240 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi Budapest 18 10:37:57
243 Nyári József 1987 Férfi Budapest 1 10:19:37
251 Kovács István 1970 Férfi Budapest 4 11:09:29
255 Bajnogel Csaba 1978 Férfi Budapest 0
260 Török Balint 1984 Férfi Racalmas 0
271 Király Balázs 1977 Férfi Pécs 1 12:41:53
275 Túri Tünde 1961 Paks 3 13:09:54
284 Németh Gergely 1986 Férfi Győr 0
285 Dalnoki Gábor 1978 Férfi Budapest 0
293 Nagy Laszlo Zoltan 1964 Férfi Budapest 0
297 Újfalusi György 1974 Férfi Jászfelsőszentgyörgy 0
304 Zámbó Dániel 1984 Férfi Töltéstava 0
305 Anda Fábián 1985 Férfi Dunaújváros 0
345 Vizi András 1983 Férfi Kaposvár 0
351 Szamos József 1969 Férfi Budapest 3 12:52:07
358 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi Dunakeszi 4 10:34:28
360 Bártfai Judit 1986 Férfi Tiszaújváros 0
369 Kovács László 1979 Férfi Budapest 0
382 Homoki Béla 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
388 Pájer Donát 1986 Férfi Budapest 0
392 Berger Tamás 1980 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
396 Füzesy Dávid 1993 Férfi Dunaújváros 1 10:00:05
400 Hornich Tamás 1979 Férfi Mór 0
402 Blaskovics Gábor 1979 Férfi Ács 0
414 Szűcs Tamás 1979 Férfi Budaörs 0
419 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi Százhalombatta 8 10:44:36
436 dr. Kurpé László 1970 Férfi Hatvan 8 11:04:13
445 Molnár Péter 1977 Férfi Székesfehérvár 6 11:18:52
452 dr. Székely Mózes 1967 Férfi Budapest 10 13:13:23
466 Kuthy Tamás 1973 Férfi Dunakeszi 0
477 Halwax András 1975 Férfi Budapest 1 15:00:08
480 Kőhidi Csilla 1992 Mór 0
482 Csaba Péter 1972 Férfi Budapest 0
497 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi Budapest 1 11:18:26
503 Jéga Szabó Zsolt 1972 Férfi Kecskemét 9 10:28:05
507 Lányi Márton 1976 Férfi Budapest 2 14:49:23
508 Galgovszki András 1984 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
516 Ambrus Károly 1974 Férfi Bodajk 0
529 Kuti András 1986 Férfi Budapest 1 11:02:11
533 MARKO LASZLO 1968 Férfi GYOER 1 11:17:48
539 Lukács István 1975 Férfi Inárcs 18 11:22:00
541 Glavaski Milan 1970 Férfi Szentendre 0
549 Gyónfalvi László 1979 Férfi Dabas 3 13:54:11
553 Túri Márton 1992 Férfi Paks 5 10:45:05
558 Somogyi Zsolt 1969 Férfi Pákozd 0
572 UGRAI BÉLA 1968 Férfi Baja 9 10:30:16
581 Pásztor Vilmos 1970 Férfi Makó 0
582 Abonyi Ákos Tibor 1989 Férfi Helvécia 0
586 Hornyák Szilvia 1971 Budakeszi 1 14:56:09
592 Czompó Krisztián 1979 Férfi Csókakő 2 11:18:15
605 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 1977 Férfi Csorna 6 11:20:11
614 Vincze Csaba 1974 Férfi Dunaújváros 0
618 Gáspár Attila 1987 Férfi Budapest 0
632 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Férfi Kaposvár 4 10:20:27
639 Sinkó József 1972 Férfi Budapest 12 11:29:43
652 Répás István 1963 Férfi Kecskemét 0
661 Vasas István 1980 Férfi Győr 0
679 Szabó József 1982 Férfi Dunavarsány 4 10:47:50
681 Agyagási Ákos 1982 Férfi Bicske 3 11:11:15
689 Teleki György 1963 Férfi Szabadka 4 11:43:50
690 Jánosi Balázs 1975 Férfi Budapest 3 15:49:11
703 Balthazár Dóra 1969 Budapest 0
707 Köteles Hajnalka 1974 Makó 0
713 Kanizsa Gabriella 1994 Szolnok 0
719 Ózsvári Olivér 1983 Férfi Eger 1 12:07:06
725 Ifj Gallicé Philippe 1967 Férfi Budapest 0
736 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi Nagykanizsa 1 13:03:24
737 Bognár János 1978 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 10:07:23
742 Tóth Csilla 1973 Szeged 2 15:11:13
748 Dinya Illés 1970 Férfi Pécs 13 11:50:42
751 Kohán Péter 1978 Férfi Hódmezővásárhely 0
762 Horváth Gergely 1982 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 12:10:42
766 Viszoczky Sándor 1979 Férfi Kazincbarcika 2 11:05:02
772 Birtók Ádám 1985 Férfi Budapest 0
776 Szendrődi Noémi 1990 Budapest 0
780 Szalmási Dániel 1996 Férfi Fertőszentmiklós 0
784 Ternovecz Attila 1976 Férfi Budapest 2 11:33:57
797 Gubasóczi Marianna 1984 Férfi Budapest 0
815 Savanyu Roland 1976 Férfi Balatonfűzfő 1 13:06:49
818 Bognár János 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 9 11:29:50
825 Lakatos Susann 1976 Balatonfűzfő 0
828 Szabolcsi Attila 1961 Férfi Orfű 0
829 Balla Diána 1979 Budapest 0
834 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi Eger 6 12:37:19
845 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi Budapest 5 12:35:13
848 Detkó Roland 1982 Férfi Nagyatád 0
850 Kiss Evelin 1990 Férfi Nagyatád 0
859 Kéri László 1974 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
869 Kakonji Dejan 1968 Férfi Subotica 4 13:48:00
880 Kaufer Tamás 1961 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
894 Dr. Niedermann Péter 1987 Férfi Gyöngyös 0
900 dr. Eszenyi Zoltán 1973 Férfi Dunaújváros 2 12:37:06
909 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 12:47:49
914 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 12:47:49
915 Armenta Fernanda 1993 Budapest 0
916 Molnár Attila 1976 Férfi Nagyvenyim 0
920 Makkos Lóránt 1977 Férfi Pécs 11 11:27:11
930 Hergovics Gábor 1965 Férfi Székesfehérvár 7 11:02:56
936 Balyalya Imre 1972 Férfi Pécs 0
939 Komjáti Viktória 1983 Pécs 0
940 Dósai- Molnár Szilvia 1979 Szentes 2 12:25:23
953 Haffner Kata 1990 Környe 2 11:09:45
970 Kovács Ákos Flórián 2075 Férfi Dunaújváros 1 12:40:39
974 Depraute Rene 1983 Férfi Budapest 0
975 Dr. Horváth Tamás 1989 Férfi Szeged 0
976 Enyedi Péter 1983 Férfi Nyíregyháza 0
983 Kiss Gábor 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
986 Kulcsár Zsolt Tibor 1979 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
989 Obermayer Anita 1996 Szeged 0
994 Lipóth István 1972 Férfi Budapest 7 12:24:09
1007 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi Budakalász 7 09:57:56
1013 Pap Zoltán 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1021 Szeibert Anikó 1969 Székesfehérvár 0
1028 Kazi Alex 1999 Férfi Budapest 0
1036 Kerekes György 1969 Férfi Veresegyház 0
1051 Bottlik Bálint 1973 Férfi Kocs 5 11:37:38
1063 dr. Bene Krisztián 1984 Férfi Budapest 2 12:54:02
1066 Bárány Kristóf 1984 Férfi Nyíregyháza 0
1067 Vaska Kálmán 1972 Férfi Nagykanizsa 2 12:15:59
1071 Dániel László 1974 Férfi Gyál 0
1075 Lénárt Márton 1982 Férfi Eger 0
1076 Janovszky Gábor 1971 Férfi Budapest 2 13:18:36
1080 Viszlay Székhelyi Erika 1985 Székesfehérvár 0
1084 Bodri Tamas 1982 Férfi Szekesfehervar 0
1092 Varga Gábor 1987 Férfi Budakalász 0
1098 Sipos Csaba 1971 Férfi Budapest 0
1099 Szederkényi Bence 1995 Férfi Budaörs 0
1102 Csott Bence István 1994 Férfi Százhalombatta 0
1106 Tamás József 1965 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1109 Bezák Péter 1975 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 12:52:44
1113 Szőke Marianna 1975 Székesfehérvár 0
1121 Komornyik Endre 1978 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1126 Kurilla Péter 1974 Férfi Budapest 3 12:50:14
1132 Dr. Herr Zoltán 1967 Férfi Pécs 6 09:53:00
1136 Roszpopa Péter 1981 Férfi Budapest 7 09:47:44

© 1989 - 2019 eXtremeMan, Inc.

Designed by Szliczki József.