Nevezési lista - eXtremeMan113 Kaposvár
Id Neve Sz.év Neme Város NCSZ NLI
60 Kovács Róbert 1980 Férfi Székesfehérvár 2 13:46:43
86 Fogarasi Zoltán 1980 Férfi Mór 1 12:43:11
90 Barabás Dávid 1988 Férfi Nágocs 0
107 Szendrődy Szilárd 1973 Férfi Budapest 0
122 Zámbó Dániel 1984 Férfi Töltéstava 0
134 Csatordai Gergely 1987 Férfi Derekegyház 0
142 Kovács Gábor 1972 Férfi Velence 1 14:07:09
167 Schmidt Norbert 1976 Férfi Mór 1 11:28:39
187 Zámbó Dániel 1984 Férfi Töltéstava 0
217 Szemák Dávid 1992 Férfi Budapest 1 12:47:37
225 Balogh Csaba 1978 Férfi budapest 0
228 Csányi Bence 1990 Férfi Göd 1 13:59:16
239 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi Budapest 18 10:37:57
250 Kovács István 1970 Férfi Budapest 4 11:09:29
254 Bajnogel Csaba 1978 Férfi Budapest 0
270 Király Balázs 1977 Férfi Pécs 1 12:41:53
274 Túri Tünde 1961 Paks 3 13:09:54
303 Zámbó Dániel 1984 Férfi Töltéstava 0
336 Berki István 1966 Férfi Tahitótfalu 0
347 Vizi András 1983 Férfi Kaposvár 0
357 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi Dunakeszi 4 10:34:28
373 Békési László 1969 Férfi Mór 0
381 Homoki Béla 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
387 Pájer Donát 1986 Férfi Budapest 0
390 Koncz Dávid 1987 Férfi Karcag 0
399 Hornich Tamás 1979 Férfi Mór 0
413 Szűcs Tamás 1979 Férfi Budaörs 0
418 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi Százhalombatta 8 10:44:36
427 Ludányi Péter 1992 Férfi Székkutas 1 11:37:30
435 dr. Kurpé László 1970 Férfi Hatvan 8 11:04:13
444 Molnár Péter 1977 Férfi Székesfehérvár 6 11:18:52
447 Székvölgyi Zoltán 1975 Férfi Sajóörös 0
451 dr. Székely Mózes 1967 Férfi Budapest 10 13:13:23
465 Kuthy Tamás 1973 Férfi Dunakeszi 0
476 Halwax András 1975 Férfi Budapest 1 15:00:08
481 Kőhidi Csilla 1992 Mór 0
496 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi Budapest 1 11:18:26
502 Jéga Szabó Zsolt 1972 Férfi Kecskemét 9 10:28:05
528 Kuti András 1986 Férfi Budapest 1 11:02:11
532 MARKO LASZLO 1968 Férfi GYOER 1 11:17:48
538 Lukács István 1975 Férfi Inárcs 18 11:22:00
548 Gyónfalvi László 1979 Férfi Dabas 3 13:54:11
552 Túri Márton 1992 Férfi Paks 5 10:45:05
564 Dr. Gyenesei Attila 1972 Férfi Bóly 6 13:20:40
571 UGRAI BÉLA 1968 Férfi Baja 9 10:30:16
579 Farkas Gergő 1992 Férfi Budapest 0
591 Czompó Krisztián 1979 Férfi Csókakő 2 11:18:15
600 dr. Varjú Gábor 1969 Férfi Szombathely 2 11:03:06
604 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 1977 Férfi Csorna 6 11:20:11
622 Bányai Tamás 1978 Férfi Budapest 0
631 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Férfi Kaposvár 4 10:20:27
638 Sinkó József 1972 Férfi Budapest 12 11:29:43
640 Vajda Zsolt Tamás 1978 Férfi Budapest 1 12:15:37
663 Károlyi János 1963 Férfi Mezőberény 5 11:28:25
665 Zuba Magdolna 1965 Mezőberény 5 12:12:53
678 Szabó József 1982 Férfi Dunavarsány 4 10:47:50
688 Teleki György 1963 Férfi Szabadka 4 11:43:50
712 Kanizsa Gabriella 1994 Szolnok 0
718 Ózsvári Olivér 1983 Férfi Eger 1 12:07:06
735 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi Nagykanizsa 1 13:03:24
747 Dinya Illés 1970 Férfi Pécs 13 11:50:42
750 Lászlai Tibor 1964 Férfi Orosháza 6 11:24:15
761 Horváth Gergely 1982 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 12:10:42
765 Viszoczky Sándor 1979 Férfi Kazincbarcika 2 11:05:02
770 Nagy Péter 1989 Férfi Szentgál 2 10:57:07
779 Szalmási Dániel 1996 Férfi Fertőszentmiklós 0
783 Ternovecz Attila 1976 Férfi Budapest 2 11:33:57
796 Gubasóczi Marianna 1984 Férfi Budapest 0
802 Rausz Péter 1981 Férfi Esztergom 4 10:41:11
814 Savanyu Roland 1976 Férfi Balatonfűzfő 1 13:06:49
824 Lakatos Susann 1976 Balatonfűzfő 0
833 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi Eger 6 12:37:19
844 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi Budapest 5 12:35:13
847 Detkó Roland 1982 Férfi Nagyatád 0
855 Dr Nádasy Tamás Gergely 1991 Férfi Siófok 0
868 Kakonji Dejan 1968 Férfi Subotica 4 13:48:00
893 Dr. Niedermann Péter 1987 Férfi Gyöngyös 0
903 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 Budapest 5 12:47:26
905 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi Budapest 5 12:35:35
908 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 12:47:49
913 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 12:47:49
919 Makkos Lóránt 1977 Férfi Pécs 11 11:27:11
935 Balyalya Imre 1972 Férfi Pécs 0
952 Haffner Kata 1990 Környe 2 11:09:45
973 Depraute Rene 1983 Férfi Budapest 0
982 Kiss Gábor 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
993 Lipóth István 1972 Férfi Budapest 7 12:24:09
1006 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi Budakalász 7 09:57:56
1035 Kerekes György 1969 Férfi Veresegyház 0
1047 Komjáti Viktória 1983 Pécs 0
1050 Bottlik Bálint 1973 Férfi Kocs 5 11:37:38
1062 dr. Bene Krisztián 1984 Férfi Budapest 2 12:54:02
1070 Dániel László 1974 Férfi Gyál 0
1074 Lénárt Márton 1982 Férfi Eger 0
1091 Varga Gábor 1987 Férfi Budakalász 0
1093 Mészáros Gábor 1975 Férfi Deszk 0
1097 Sipos Csaba 1971 Férfi Budapest 0
1105 Tamás József 1965 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1112 Szőke Marianna 1975 Székesfehérvár 0
1114 Kuczman János 1974 Férfi Budapest 0
1119 Draskóczy Zsolt 1975 Férfi Pécs 3 11:55:24
1125 Kurilla Péter 1974 Férfi Budapest 3 12:50:14
1131 Dr. Herr Zoltán 1967 Férfi Pécs 6 09:53:00
1135 Roszpopa Péter 1981 Férfi Budapest 7 09:47:44

© 1989 - 2019 eXtremeMan, Inc.

Designed by Szliczki József.