Nevezési lista - eXtremeMan Nagyatád
Id Neve Sz.év Neme NCSZ NLI Város
57 Szabó Tamás 1980 Férfi 0 Dunabogdány
59 Kovács Róbert 1980 Férfi 2 13:46:43 Székesfehérvár
63 dr. Kovács Nóra 1970 3 14:10:38 Budapest
64 dr. Rudolf József 1970 Férfi 3 13:06:16 Budapest
65 Dr Ábrányi-Balogh Péter 1988 Férfi 0 Budapest
66 Molnár Csaba 1970 Férfi 3 13:57:24 Esztergom
68 Kovács László 1990 Férfi 0 Gyöngyöstarján
71 Kámán Tamás 1987 Férfi 0 Himberg
72 Számuel Pál 1974 Férfi 3 11:15:55 Budapest
74 Dr. Kis-Gál Árpád 1972 Férfi 11 10:12:27 Pécs
79 Dér András 1975 Férfi 1 12:10:37 Pomáz
80 Buvár Attila 1979 Férfi 4 13:12:50 Makó
81 Hajdú Péter 1954 Férfi 4 12:09:56 Budapest
82 Laklia Zoltán 1972 Férfi 0 Kozármisleny
85 Fogarasi Zoltán 1980 Férfi 1 12:43:11 Mór
89 Barabás Dávid 1988 Férfi 0 Nágocs
92 Bernáth Gergely 1988 Férfi 1 13:34:02 Gödöllő
93 Havalda Laszlo 1971 Férfi 4 14:36:19 Budapest
95 Szily Ferdinánd 1990 Férfi 0 Pécs
98 Havasi Imre 1984 Férfi 0 Békéscsaba
106 Szendrődy Szilárd 1973 Férfi 0 Budapest
114 Simon Róbert 1974 Férfi 1 11:03:02 Szombathely
119 Dervarics Tamás 1977 Férfi 2 10:48:36 Budapest
124 Horváth Attila 1976 Férfi 1 12:29:00 szombathely
125 Kovács Gábor 1969 Férfi 3 13:28:08 Esztergom
131 Muróczki János 1975 Férfi 1 13:57:27 Ősi
133 Csatordai Gergely 1987 Férfi 0 Derekegyház
141 Kovács Gábor 1972 Férfi 1 14:07:09 Velence
147 Vollár Gyula 1971 Férfi 1 12:16:43 Pécel
157 Cserepes Sandor 1978 Férfi 8 12:04:46 Nyiregyhaza
159 Keszi József 1957 Férfi 22 11:35:00 Buidapest
160 Tóth Jácint 1974 Férfi 1 13:29:40 Biatorbágy
161 Weisz Ákos József 1974 Férfi 0 Mohács
163 dr. Való Viktor 1978 Férfi 0 Budapest
166 Schmidt Norbert 1976 Férfi 1 11:28:39 Mór
170 Juhász Lajos 1968 Férfi 3 13:37:07 Budakalász
171 Daczi Péter 1971 Férfi 1 12:50:55 Vecsés
173 Dr. Liszta Balázs 1972 Férfi 1 12:11:46 Nagycenk
174 Takács Balázs 1976 Férfi 3 10:44:08 Ják
176 Botka Tibor 1970 Férfi 0 Martfű
177 Kleiber Jenő Csaba 1984 Férfi 3 15:21:14 Lulla
178 Orgoványi József 1967 Férfi 6 11:27:20 Orfű
180 Malovic Vassung Mirela 1971 2 14:04:30 Zagreb
181 Burján Jenő 1982 Férfi 10 09:41:30 Veszprém
182 Kóti László 1978 Férfi 5 12:34:04 Lovas
183 Ficsor Gábor Zoltán 1979 Férfi 7 12:40:24 Soltvadkert
191 Kapolcsi Imre 1949 Férfi 3 13:07:00 Szombathely
194 Márki-Zay Dániel 1980 Férfi 4 12:14:31 Gyula
195 Dr. Földi József Kálmán 1971 Férfi 10 10:55:33 Veszprém
197 Erdei Sándor 1973 Férfi 1 12:36:55 Balatonkenese
198 dr Temesi Zsuzsanna 1966 6 12:35:36 Szombathely
200 Hajnal Sándor 1968 Férfi 1 12:02:05 Szentmártonkáta
205 Dr Koltai Miklós 1961 Férfi 4 12:53:16 Gencsapáti
206 dr. Olajos János 1972 Férfi 2 11:46:06 Budapest
207 Morvay Szabolcs 1980 Férfi 4 10:47:28 Dunakeszi
209 Iván László 1986 Férfi 3 10:19:06 Szentlőrinc
211 Vargha Bálint 1970 Férfi 3 11:49:35 Budapest
212 Halupka Ágnes 1992 0 Göd
214 Sztojcsev Iván 1985 Férfi 4 13:19:29 Budapest
216 Szemák Dávid 1992 Férfi 1 12:47:37 Budapest
219 Prohászka Ákos 1981 Férfi 7 12:40:02 Győr
221 Bodri Tamas 1982 Férfi 0 Szekesfehervar
222 Takács Ákos 1981 Férfi 1 11:29:27 Felsőörs
223 Pintér Tamás 1968 Férfi 5 15:49:27 Budakeszi
224 Szabolcs Géza 1960 Férfi 2 13:52:53 Arnót
227 Csányi Bence 1990 Férfi 1 13:59:16 Göd
230 Hok Soma 1990 Férfi 0 Budapest
231 Lenti Péter 1954 Férfi 7 14:14:50 Nagymágocs
232 IBOS IGOR 1956 Férfi 1 13:54:53 Budapest
233 Vízkeleti Péter 1972 Férfi 1 14:02:53 Budapest
234 Kovács János 1977 Férfi 9 12:08:20 Gyula
238 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi 18 10:37:57 Budapest
241 Retek Zoltán 1969 Férfi 7 11:52:26 Mosonmagyaróvár
244 Bányai Tamás 1978 Férfi 0 Budapest
246 Szabó Attila 1983 Férfi 4 11:59:21 Budapest
247 Szabadics Roland 1990 Férfi 0 Zalakaros
249 Kovács István 1970 Férfi 4 11:09:29 Budapest
253 Bajnogel Csaba 1978 Férfi 0 Budapest
256 Horváth Jenő 1972 Férfi 0 Budapest
257 Patocskai Tamás 1980 Férfi 2 12:24:35 Kunfehértó
258 Deák László 1978 Férfi 7 14:02:05 Kazincbarcika
261 Tóth Kristóf 1989 Férfi 0 Budakeszi
263 Szücs Ferenc 1976 Férfi 0 Pér
265 Fenyvesi Péter 1976 Férfi 1 12:14:26 Göd
267 Anton Krisztián 1975 Férfi 0 Budapest
269 Király Balázs 1977 Férfi 1 12:41:53 Pécs
273 Túri Tünde 1961 3 13:09:54 Paks
276 Nagy Máté 1983 Férfi 1 14:09:15 Oroszlany
277 JAKUS GYORGY 1965 Férfi 1 13:43:03 PÉCS
278 Cseh Gábor 1975 Férfi 0 Dunakeszi
279 Zsurovits István 1976 Férfi 0 Leányfalu
281 Bödő Ákos 1983 Férfi 1 12:33:56 Székesfehérvár
288 Zsebe Péter 1967 Férfi 2 12:18:14 Veszprém
289 Dr. Sándor Norbert 1978 Férfi 5 10:13:04 Veszprém
292 Taskovics Sándor 1975 Férfi 3 12:10:51 Kunfehértó
294 Dely Péter 1969 Férfi 4 12:38:38 Veszprém
296 Török Lajos 1986 Férfi 0 Budapest
298 Szikszai Mónika 1990 2 11:28:47 Budapest
299 Szabó Gábor 1984 Férfi 0 Budapest
302 Zámbó Dániel 1984 Férfi 0 Töltéstava
306 Tímár Attila 1982 Férfi 1 11:32:16 Békéscsaba
307 Rehák Zsolt 1974 Férfi 5 12:09:51 Balatonfüred
308 Marik Balázs 1969 Férfi 12 10:17:48 Göd
310 Kovács Zoltán 1979 Férfi 0 Nemesvámos
311 Hajnal László 1975 Férfi 10 10:49:00 Dunakeszi
312 Juhász Attila 1975 Férfi 0 Göd
313 Dr. Fröhlich Georgina 1980 0 Budapest
317 Žerjav Kristijan 1982 Férfi 1 14:57:37 Zagreb
320 Dáva Iván 1960 Férfi 0 Budapest
321 Igrec Boris 1978 Férfi 0 Zagreb
327 Bazsó Tibor 1970 Férfi 2 11:24:36 Szombathely
328 Ettig Tamás 1977 Férfi 2 12:30:51 Steinenbronn
330 Szlaukó Róbert 1979 Férfi 4 13:46:11 Budapest
331 dr. Gedei József LLM 1967 Férfi 7 11:49:09 Jászberény
334 Bergant Stanislav 1967 Férfi 0 Zagreb
335 Gyulai László 1948 Férfi 21 11:43:00 Budapest
340 Varju Vilmos 1955 Férfi 4 12:39:16 Bóly
341 Dorkó Dániel 1990 Férfi 0 Kazincbarcika
342 Antal Dorottya 1991 0 Budapest
344 dr. Kovács Attila 1958 Férfi 0 Bicske
346 Rónaszéki Balázs 1981 Férfi 3 09:38:04 Veszprém
348 Szamos József 1969 Férfi 3 12:52:07 Budapest
349 Meszaros Norbert 1985 Férfi 2 14:21:49 Wien
352 Nyári Nyári László 1972 Férfi 3 11:56:08 Budapest
354 Szabó Vanda Csenge 1992 0 Szolnok
356 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi 4 10:34:28 Dunakeszi
359 Nićetin Marko 1974 Férfi 0 Ljubljana
367 Boros Richárd 1974 Férfi 7 10:35:07 Kistarcsa
372 Békési László 1969 Férfi 0 Mór
375 Sándor Gergő 1979 Férfi 0 Gödöllő
377 Farkas László 1981 Férfi 1 11:58:22 Budapest
378 Ábel Zoltán 1984 Férfi 1 13:22:16 Budapest
380 Homoki Béla 1972 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
383 Schultz György 1974 Férfi 5 12:58:00 Mezőberény
386 Pájer Donát 1986 Férfi 0 Budapest
391 Szilàgyi János 1970 Férfi 5 12:13:12 Budapest
398 Hornich Tamás 1979 Férfi 0 Mór
401 Tál Gábor 1980 Férfi 4 12:50:31 Veszprem
403 dr. Izsa Szabolcs 1978 Férfi 0 Inárcs
406 Balogh Zoltán 1976 Férfi 0 Csurgó
412 Szűcs Tamás 1979 Férfi 0 Budaörs
415 Szabó Judit 1978 0 Göd
417 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi 8 10:44:36 Százhalombatta
420 Machlik Gergely 1978 Férfi 0 Békéscsaba
421 Kovács Norbert 1988 Férfi 0 Békéscsaba
426 Ludányi Péter 1992 Férfi 1 11:37:30 Székkutas
428 Altmann András 1969 Férfi 1 15:13:31 Tatabánya
434 dr. Kurpé László 1970 Férfi 8 11:04:13 Hatvan
441 Szilbereki János 1978 Férfi 1 15:54:42 Környe
443 Molnár Péter 1977 Férfi 6 11:18:52 Székesfehérvár
450 dr. Székely Mózes 1967 Férfi 10 13:13:23 Budapest
453 Komlósi Szabolcs 1979 Férfi 0 Mór
454 Dr. Czabán László 1968 Férfi 7 12:31:39 Jakabszállás
455 Balog Zoltán 1979 Férfi 0 Budapest
459 Szabó Péter 1980 Férfi 0 Budapest
464 Kuthy Tamás 1973 Férfi 0 Dunakeszi
473 Józsa János 1970 Férfi 0 Szolnok
475 Halwax András 1975 Férfi 1 15:00:08 Budapest
479 Bede Krisztián 1974 Férfi 0 Szuhakálló
483 Csopaki Balázs 1972 Férfi 3 11:03:07 Páty
485 Kőrösi Tibor 1963 Férfi 0 Budapest
486 Pelle Attila 1970 Férfi 3 11:42:32 Szigetszentmiklós
487 Bertalan Csaba 1965 Férfi 7 11:59:09 Pécs-Vasas
489 Forgács Botond 1972 Férfi 1 14:39:55 Budapest
491 Huszta Roland 1973 Férfi 2 11:42:44 Szeged
492 Arany Máté 1978 Férfi 5 10:24:27 Keszthely
493 Varga Elemér 1969 Férfi 0 Veszprém
495 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi 1 11:18:26 Budapest
498 Vinař Martin 1976 Férfi 0 Jablonec nad Nisou
501 Jéga Szabó Zsolt 1972 Férfi 9 10:28:05 Kecskemét
504 Nedelka József 1965 Férfi 1 09:38:00 Budapest
506 Morovián Attila 1983 Férfi 2 11:17:32 Budapest
509 Dinnyés Örs 1980 Férfi 3 12:18:34 Dunaharaszti
510 Sátorhelyi Péter 1971 Férfi 1 11:44:20 Dunakeszi
511 Varga László 1973 Férfi 0 Dabas
517 Benkovics Agnes 1968 0 Contra
518 Leel-Őssy István 1972 Férfi 13 12:28:00 Debrecen
520 Stenge Norbert 1984 Férfi 2 14:15:33 Kecskemét
524 Toussaint Didier 1977 Férfi 0 Waterloo
527 Kuti András 1986 Férfi 1 11:02:11 Budapest
531 MARKO LASZLO 1968 Férfi 1 11:17:48 GYOER
535 Kővári Richárd 1977 Férfi 6 12:25:21 Cegléd
537 Lukács István 1975 Férfi 18 11:22:00 Inárcs
540 Tóth Iván Csaba 1974 Férfi 11 11:12:17 Fót
543 Tauscher Sophie BA 1997 0 Eggersdorf bei Graz
545 Kruska Zsuzsanna 1982 0 Kaposvár
547 Gyónfalvi László 1979 Férfi 3 13:54:11 Dabas
551 Túri Márton 1992 Férfi 5 10:45:05 Paks
554 Horváth Ádám 1981 Férfi 0 Budapest
555 Dikon Josip 1954 Férfi 14 11:50:00 Zagreb
557 Somogyi Zsolt 1969 Férfi 0 Pákozd
563 Dr. Gyenesei Attila 1972 Férfi 6 13:20:40 Bóly
565 Kohl József 1968 Férfi 1 13:31:08 Paks
567 Józsa Sándor Miklós 1969 Férfi 9 12:05:00 Kistarcsa
568 Hamerli Peter 1975 Férfi 2 10:55:33 Veszprem
570 UGRAI BÉLA 1968 Férfi 9 10:30:16 Baja
578 Graszl János 1976 Férfi 8 11:59:00 Komárno
588 Pál László 1980 Férfi 9 10:57:13 Budapest
590 Czompó Krisztián 1979 Férfi 2 11:18:15 Csókakő
593 Boda Attila 1975 Férfi 1 12:22:03 Budapest
595 Kónyáné Dézsi Marianna 1963 4 13:29:50 Budapest
596 Sipos Gábor 1989 Férfi 4 10:50:42 Jaszalsoszentgyorgy
597 Daczi Imre 1969 Férfi 1 12:49:06 Szigetszentmiklós
598 Gyenge László 1974 Férfi 0 Békéscsaba
599 dr. Varjú Gábor 1969 Férfi 2 11:03:06 Szombathely
603 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 1977 Férfi 6 11:20:11 Csorna
606 Harangi István 1976 Férfi 0 Budapest
609 Vatai Miklós 1980 Férfi 13 08:43:10 Kisújszállás
611 Tasi Nándor 1971 Férfi 2 12:57:15 Felsőtárkány
612 Vincze Péter 1968 Férfi 2 13:03:52 Gencsapáti
613 Szabó István 1968 Férfi 1 12:55:41 Budapest
616 Debre Norbert 1980 Férfi 0 Verőce
617 Forgács Gyula 1950 Férfi 16 11:23:00 Budapest
623 Vuković Tereza 1975 1 14:58:30 Zagreb
624 Major Balázs 1974 Férfi 2 14:35:41 Budapest
625 Tóth Botond 1984 Férfi 0 Érd
628 Gyöngyös Gábor 1970 Férfi 3 14:09:17 Dorog
630 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Férfi 4 10:20:27 Kaposvár
635 Tar Miklós 1976 Férfi 0 Szigetszentmiklós
637 Sinkó József 1972 Férfi 12 11:29:43 Budapest
642 Némedi Tamás 1990 Férfi 3 13:56:01 Budapest
653 Péntek Zoltán 1982 Férfi 2 10:40:21 Veszprém
656 Keresztury Emőke 1962 1 14:17:13 szentendre
657 Machlik János 1977 Férfi 0 Békéscsaba
658 Véró jános 1958 Férfi 4 10:59:00 Szabadka
660 Kurucz Attila 1976 Férfi 0 Etyek
662 Károlyi János 1963 Férfi 5 11:28:25 Mezőberény
664 Zuba Magdolna 1965 5 12:12:53 Mezőberény
668 Dr. Kiss Lajos Sándor 1973 Férfi 7 12:13:53 Balatongyörök
669 Csanádi Zsolt 1982 Férfi 2 11:06:44 Budapest
672 Kishonti ALEX 1981 Férfi 0 Budapest
675 Sziráczki Pál 1976 Férfi 2 12:43:58 Orosháza
677 Szabó József 1982 Férfi 4 10:47:50 Dunavarsány
680 Agyagási Ákos 1982 Férfi 3 11:11:15 Bicske
687 Teleki György 1963 Férfi 4 11:43:50 Szabadka
695 Kenesei Mirko 1988 Férfi 3 10:35:53 Budapest
704 Szebeni Endre 1943 Férfi 28 12:51:00 Budapest
705 Vrazsgyák Attila 1976 Férfi 2 12:30:12 Budapest
706 Csillag György 1956 Férfi 2 11:47:45 Szigetszentmiklós
709 Fitor Zoltán 1975 Férfi 0 Szeged
711 Kanizsa Gabriella 1994 0 Szolnok
714 Kele Péter 1987 Férfi 1 14:10:47 Belezna
717 Ózsvári Olivér 1983 Férfi 1 12:07:06 Eger
722 Ujlaki Viktor 1988 Férfi 0 Kazincbarcika
723 Jobaházi Vilmos 1987 Férfi 0 Balatonalmádi
724 Pál József 1957 Férfi 23 10:45:00 Budapest
726 Dr. Sebestyén Ádám 1973 Férfi 4 12:41:32 Budapest
728 Frankó Gábor 1979 Férfi 0 Budapest
730 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Férfi 6 14:34:49 Váchartyán
732 Tóth Csilla 1973 2 15:11:13 Szeged
734 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi 1 13:03:24 Nagykanizsa
738 Kovács Gábor 1973 Férfi 1 13:38:41 Nagylengyel
739 Tóth Péter 1979 Férfi 0 Debrecen
740 Dr. Bakos Gergő 1981 Férfi 3 12:53:32 Bátonyterenye
743 Zakariás János 1992 Férfi 2 11:13:07 Budapest
744 Molnár Álmos Csaba 1991 Férfi 0 Budapest
746 Dinya Illés 1970 Férfi 13 11:50:42 Pécs
749 Lászlai Tibor 1964 Férfi 6 11:24:15 Orosháza
753 Tóth Patrik 1994 Férfi 0 Dunakeszi
755 Csermák István 1963 Férfi 3 12:15:36 Rácalmás
758 Cseres Péter 1968 Férfi 0 Szarvas
764 Viszoczky Sándor 1979 Férfi 2 11:05:02 Kazincbarcika
768 Mészáros Anett 1985 5 15:09:25 Budapest
769 Nagy Péter 1989 Férfi 2 10:57:07 Szentgál
777 Szenczi László 1963 Férfi 1 12:47:36 Budapest
782 Ternovecz Attila 1976 Férfi 2 11:33:57 Budapest
785 Jáni Zoltán 1978 Férfi 0 Budapest
790 Pálinkás Balázs 1987 Férfi 0 Budapest
798 Borbély Zoltán 1985 Férfi 14 12:30:20 Budapest
799 Tánczos Zoltán 1957 Férfi 2 13:20:49 Kecskemét
800 Pászti Edit 1966 2 12:40:34 Kecskemét
801 Rausz Péter 1981 Férfi 4 10:41:11 Esztergom
804 Dr. Borbély Péter 1952 Férfi 12 15:04:38 Budapest
810 Dr. Kákonyi Áron 1975 Férfi 5 12:49:35 Kecskemét
813 Savanyu Roland 1976 Férfi 1 13:06:49 Balatonfűzfő
816 Bognár János 1972 Férfi 9 11:29:50 Székesfehérvár
820 Les Zoltan 1971 Férfi 0 Győr
821 Eisenbacher Dóra 1991 0 Budapest
823 Lakatos Susann 1976 0 Balatonfűzfő
827 Morvai Balázs 1974 Férfi 0 Veszprém
832 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi 6 12:37:19 Eger
839 Lázár Anita 1976 0 Békéscsaba
840 Walaszczyk Wojciech 1971 Férfi 11 10:10:36 Jaslo
843 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi 5 12:35:13 Budapest
851 Medák Tamás 1969 Férfi 2 14:19:17 Göd
853 Horváth Róbert 1967 Férfi 0 Leányfalu
856 Barna Bertalan 1980 Férfi 0 Debrecen
857 Eszes Zoltán 1966 Férfi 5 13:26:46 Fót
858 Fazekas Tamás 1973 Férfi 0 Tiszasziget
861 Kürti Thomas 1972 Férfi 0 Bad Reichenhall
862 Hegedűs Miklós 1987 Férfi 0 Sopron
863 Polczer Tamás 1982 Férfi 0 Úrhida
867 Kakonji Dejan 1968 Férfi 4 13:48:00 Subotica
870 Hetyei Tamas 1983 Férfi 0 Szekesfehervar
871 Dávid Csaba 1971 Férfi 0 Tatabánya
872 Farkas Tamás 1968 Férfi 2 12:00:22 Telki
873 Kohán Péter 1978 Férfi 0 Hódmezővásárhely
876 Zömbik László 1961 Férfi 8 12:07:39 Keszthely
877 Józsa Ádám 1975 Férfi 1 14:10:06 Budapest
878 Papp Sándor 1977 Férfi 0 Sárospatak
879 Kovács Szilárd 1974 Férfi 8 09:45:03 Nyíregyháza
881 Picig Ivica 1977 Férfi 0 Zagreb
887 Stanga Tibor 1970 Férfi 8 11:18:00 Tatabánya
888 Szerencsés Norbert 1970 Férfi 6 10:39:16 Kaposvár
889 SZÉKELY ATTILA 1973 Férfi 3 13:52:28 Újfehértó
890 Szabó Sándor 1975 Férfi 1 12:01:32 Debrecen
892 Dr. Niedermann Péter 1987 Férfi 0 Gyöngyös
897 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 5 12:47:26 Budapest
898 Németh Norbert 1978 Férfi 7 10:09:18 Stúrovo
899 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi 5 12:35:35 Budapest
904 Szabados Norbert 1989 Férfi 0 Debrecen
912 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi 3 12:47:49 Székesfehérvár
918 Makkos Lóránt 1977 Férfi 11 11:27:11 Pécs
921 Latorcai Gergely 1977 Férfi 3 11:34:46 Békéscsaba
928 Hergovics Gábor 1965 Férfi 7 11:02:56 Székesfehérvár
934 Balyalya Imre 1972 Férfi 0 Pécs
938 Dósai- Molnár Szilvia 1979 2 12:25:23 Szentes
943 Dr. Berze Ildikó 1987 0 Budapest
944 Németh Norbert 1986 Férfi 0 Zalalövő
946 Dóka András 1974 Férfi 6 12:07:01 Sződliget
948 Ligeti Miklós 1982 Férfi 0 Budapest
949 Pintér János 1985 Férfi 3 13:13:28 Kunszállás
951 Haffner Kata 1990 2 11:09:45 Környe
955 Szalai Norbert 1981 Férfi 0 Komárom
957 Sándor Béla 1982 Férfi 0 Orosháza
958 Nitsovits Tamás 1968 Férfi 0 Budapest
959 Buzeti Stefan 1952 Férfi 1 12:50:25 Murska Sobota
966 Bodnár Henriett 1977 0 Budapest
972 Depraute Rene 1983 Férfi 0 Budapest
978 Gábor Bigun Gábor 1978 Férfi 0 Komárom
979 Bognár János 1978 Férfi 3 10:07:23 Székesfehérvár
981 Kiss Gábor 1972 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
984 Zorn Pierre 1983 Férfi 0 Lehrberg
985 Kulcsár Zsolt Tibor 1979 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
990 Printz Ákos 1980 Férfi 0 Mosonmagyaróvár
992 Lipóth István 1972 Férfi 7 12:24:09 Budapest
999 Schmél Attila 1980 Férfi 0 Soltvadkert
1005 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi 7 09:57:56 Budakalász
1011 Széki Csaba 1970 Férfi 0 Nyíregyháza
1012 Szeles Péter 1983 Férfi 3 13:17:37 Érd
1018 Simon Viktória 1978 2 11:32:41 Budapest
1019 Bujdos Tamás Gábor 1981 Férfi 2 14:47:59 Pákozd
1020 Szeibert Anikó 1969 0 Székesfehérvár
1022 Kopjár Attila 1981 Férfi 7 11:52:34 Pécs
1023 Fekete Matyas 1979 Férfi 4 10:50:13 Budapest
1025 Parrag Miklós 1966 Férfi 2 13:10:44 Dunaújváros
1026 Albert Tibor 1971 Férfi 5 11:54:43 Szihalom
1027 Kis Norbert 1971 Férfi 8 11:50:54 Göd
1029 Farkas Pál 1985 Férfi 3 11:15:09 Zsámbék
1030 Hőnyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi 9 09:23:00 Siklós
1034 Kerekes György 1969 Férfi 0 Veresegyház
1037 Tóth Gàbor 1981 Férfi 0 Szentistvàn
1038 Demeter János Szabolcs 1975 Férfi 4 12:07:30 Miskolc
1039 dr Gábriel Mátyás 1983 Férfi 7 10:09:58 Szombathely
1040 Tóth Zoltán 1970 Férfi 0 Veresegyház
1043 Menyhárt Attila 1975 Férfi 0 Pákozd
1044 Keresztes Csaba 1979 Férfi 3 11:16:15 Budapest
1049 Bottlik Bálint 1973 Férfi 5 11:37:38 Kocs
1061 dr. Bene Krisztián 1984 Férfi 2 12:54:02 Budapest
1069 Dániel László 1974 Férfi 19 13:05:00 Gyál
1073 Lénárt Márton 1982 Férfi 0 Eger
1079 Janovszky Gábor 1971 Férfi 2 13:18:36 Budapest
1083 Lőrincz Gergő 1981 Férfi 0 Dunaharaszti
1086 Bálint Mátyás 1978 Férfi 0 Budapest
1087 Jakus Gábor 1977 Férfi 5 10:07:10 Komló
1096 Sipos Csaba 1971 Férfi 0 Budapest
1104 Tamás József 1965 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
1108 Bezák Péter 1975 Férfi 3 12:52:44 Székesfehérvár
1110 Bicsák Attila 1978 Férfi 2 12:23:53 Nárai
1115 Kováts Attila 1978 Férfi 0 Diósd
1117 András Zsolt 1985 Férfi 2 13:43:58 Kalocsa
1118 Draskóczy Zsolt 1975 Férfi 3 11:55:24 Pécs
1122 Kiss János 1955 Férfi 25 10:36:00 Budapest
1124 Kurilla Péter 1974 Férfi 3 12:50:14 Budapest
1130 Dr. Herr Zoltán 1967 Férfi 6 09:53:00 Pécs
1134 Roszpopa Péter 1981 Férfi 7 09:47:44 Budapest
1137 Bozsó Zsolt 1975 Férfi 0 Szajol
1140 Sinka András 1992 Férfi 1 11:35:53 Kápolnásnyék
1142 Reiner Miklós 1989 Férfi 1 11:48:58 Százhalombatta
1147 Bíró Attila 1978 Férfi 3 11:53:07 DUNASZERDAHELY
1149 Németh Roland 1989 Férfi 0 Budapest
1150 Kató Csaba 1970 Férfi 22 10:56:00 Miskolc
1151 Kopornoky Péter 1975 Férfi 1 14:32:07 Budapest
1152 Bikfalvi Péter 1982 Férfi 2 12:56:31 Budapest
1168 Kővári Gábor 1980 Férfi 0 Szombathely
1174 Molnár Gábor 1968 Férfi 3 11:26:59 Budapest
1179 Varga István 1980 Férfi 15 09:41:50 Pákozd
1183 Bartha József 1985 Férfi 0 Budapest
1185 Harangozó Péter 1986 Férfi 4 12:16:26 Kaposvár
1189 Tóth Donát 1997 Férfi 0 Baracska
1192 Szűcs Tamás 1980 Férfi 6 13:45:52 Sukoró
1195 dr. Danyi Csanád 1976 Férfi 2 10:59:05 Kecskemét
1196 Szántó János 1979 Férfi 8 11:35:55 Székesfehérvár
1197 Kludák Adrienn 1975 3 13:05:45 Kistarcsa
1199 Bradanovits Ágota 1985 0 Balatonfüred
1202 Baranyi Balázs 1983 Férfi 0 Mohács
1209 Zsigmond Zoltan 1977 Férfi 1 12:44:25 Kolozsvar
1210 Waclawski Krzysztof 1965 Férfi 10 11:50:35 Iława
1211 Kiss Gábor 1978 Férfi 1 13:45:44 Soltvadkert
1212 Ifj Horváth László 1981 Férfi 4 14:26:34 Veszprém
1214 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi 9 10:38:40 Törökbálint
1218 Lippai Zoltán 1957 Férfi 23 10:38:36 Paks
1222 Szekeres Mariann 1983 4 12:16:30 Békéscsaba
1227 Béry Norbert 1970 Férfi 3 13:39:49 söpte
1228 Krafcsik László 1965 Férfi 6 12:35:00 Nagyatád
1235 Szlávy Marcell 1974 Férfi 7 13:10:11 Budapest
1236 Gyöngy Krisztina 1980 3 14:12:39 Budapest
1240 Révész Attila 1967 Férfi 8 13:13:35 Budapest
1241 Dr. Fazekas Zoltán 1987 Férfi 0 Sopron
1242 Jeszenszky Péter 1960 Férfi 18 11:33:00 Kiskunhalas
1243 Marik Gyula 1976 Férfi 2 11:12:59 Budapest
1247 Homonnai Péter 1971 Férfi 0 Nágocs
1251 Gáspár Ferenc 1971 Férfi 0 Balatonkenese
1259 Göcsei Balázs 1984 Férfi 8 11:58:59 Somlóvásárhely
1262 Zyra Maciej 1987 Férfi 3 11:07:03 Jaslo
1273 Garancsyné Cserhalmi Ágnes 1976 1 14:58:51 Budapest
1274 Dr. Lehoczky Dávid 1973 Férfi 5 12:14:03 Törökbálint
1275 Rottek Máté 1993 Férfi 1 09:21:42 Vác
1278 Gáspár Attila 1980 Férfi 9 12:50:47 Budapest
1289 Lakatos Sándor 1983 Férfi 0 Kisköre
1290 Priger István Imre 1988 Férfi 6 13:39:30 Tatabánya
1294 Bődi Sándor 1951 Férfi 1 15:59:42 Királyszentistván
1304 Recski Ferenc 1980 Férfi 1 12:48:21 Békéscsaba
1305 Krabácz Miklós 1959 Férfi 18 11:57:00 Budapest
1314 Horváth Szilvia 1979 0 Bp
1316 Veréb Dávid 1988 Férfi 3 08:59:56 Baja
1320 Jámbor Dániel 1994 Férfi 3 10:58:51 Baja
1323 Pistyúr Bence 1991 Férfi 2 08:56:25 Budapest
1329 Forintos András 1966 Férfi 7 10:35:13 Budapest
1333 Varga Gábor 1987 Férfi 0 Budakalász
1341 Vízer Dániel 1981 Férfi 6 10:53:29 Székesfehérvár
1344 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi 12 12:15:44 Budapest
1348 Kelemen Nóra 1972 2 11:51:14 Balatonkenese
1349 Budai Mihály 1979 Férfi 0 Cegléd
1351 Veleczki Viktória 1979 4 12:16:25 Budapest
1352 Markót Tamás 1986 Férfi 2 10:31:56 Környe
1353 Törzsök Tibor 1974 Férfi 2 15:07:33 Szeged
1355 Braun Péter 1970 Férfi 2 10:41:27 Budakalász
1368 Denk Róbert 1979 Férfi 3 12:10:06 Veszprém
1369 Szentesi Ambrus Gábor 1985 Férfi 0 Tab
1372 Hegedűs Zoltán 1978 Férfi 4 11:57:53 Budapest II.
1380 Vajthó László 1968 Férfi 0 Veszprém
1381 Kovács Ádám 1986 Férfi 3 14:27:01 Ecser
1388 Malagurszki Alexander 1961 Férfi 0 Szabadka
1389 Rusznyák Rezső 1974 Férfi 4 12:44:10 Győrzámoly
1391 Kismarton János 1973 Férfi 2 13:10:38 Kistarcsa
1392 Mráz Katalin 1979 1 12:29:17 Budapest
1393 Ketykó Béla 1981 Férfi 1 13:30:00 Dunaharaszti
1395 Bottlik Csaba 1976 Férfi 4 12:39:23 Kocs
1397 Kuki Ákos 1966 Férfi 0 Debrecen
1398 Molnár Sándor 1946 Férfi 9 14:04:31 Debrecen
1399 Tarcsa Róbert 1984 Férfi 0 Nyíregyháza
1400 Kollár Zoltán 1965 Férfi 8 12:21:08 Budapest
1403 Kiss István 1963 Férfi 0 Pannonhalma
1406 Sessler László 1977 Férfi 2 11:23:23 Veresegyház
1410 Blaskovics György 1965 Férfi 18 11:11:26 Budapest
1412 Virág Pál 1994 Férfi 0 Ócsa
1415 Székedi Tamás 1971 Férfi 4 12:11:12 Kaposvár
1417 Bugyi Gyula 1985 Férfi 0 Budapest
1419 Papp Zoltán 1987 Férfi 3 13:05:38 Budapest
1425 Dr. Szajki Ernő 1969 Férfi 0 Verőce
1426 Őri Nóra 1972 1 13:12:56 Debrecen
1427 Orgovan Norbert 1987 Férfi 2 12:31:36 Gödöllö
1434 Gazdag Robert 1983 Férfi 1 11:48:45 Budapest
1435 Bakos Bálint 1981 Férfi 0 Budapest
1441 Zemlényi Mihály 1988 Férfi 5 12:24:11 Székesfehérvár
1445 Vass János 1967 Férfi 5 13:22:05 Budapest
1448 Kovács Péter 1977 Férfi 1 14:38:12 Soltvadkert
1451 Ujhelyi Tamás 1978 Férfi 4 12:47:20 Budapest
1452 Győri Gábor 1970 Férfi 3 13:01:37 Kaposvár
1453 Takács Norbert 1975 Férfi 2 12:03:21 Győr
1455 Farkas Péter 1983 Férfi 3 13:06:48 Budapest
1458 Kiss István Elek 1981 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
1472 Beke Tamás László 1982 Férfi 1 11:42:57 Budapest
1475 Horváth Sándor 1987 Férfi 0 Sopron
1480 Tasi Róbert 1970 Férfi 1 14:46:18 Eger
1481 Józsa Gábor 1974 Férfi 11 09:32:51 Budapest
1490 Keszericze László 1976 Férfi 3 14:49:16 Somogyudvarhely
1494 Dulic Ivan 1969 Férfi 3 10:29:49 Budapest
1496 Fröhlich Henrik 1944 Férfi 10 14:16:00 Budapest
1510 Bottyán Tibor 1971 Férfi 12 09:40:00 Dunakeszi
1514 Csendes Péter 1973 Férfi 1 13:29:00 Győrladamér
1517 Popa Müller Victor Liviu 1967 Férfi 0 Marosvásárhely
1519 Szilveszter Szilard 1974 Férfi 0 Marosvasarhely
1520 Heszberger Zalán 1973 Férfi 7 12:05:38 Budapest
1521 Gyetvai Tamás 1979 Férfi 0 Budaörs
1523 Szabó László 1957 Férfi 9 11:44:04 Mezőberény
1527 Darmstadter Viktor 1976 Férfi 3 11:47:05 budapest
1528 Sőr Mariann 1974 5 12:06:48 Budapest
1532 Hafner Tamás 1983 Férfi 0 Győr
1535 Vujković Dženi 1982 1 14:33:43 Požega
1538 Király Norbert 1979 Férfi 0 Szeged
1542 Trábert Dóra 1983 1 16:08:19 Mohács
1544 Puy László 1974 Férfi 3 10:23:03 Gyula
1549 Gosztolya József 1959 Férfi 4 11:27:50 PÉCS
1553 Szőcs Előd 1994 Férfi 0 Vargyas
1562 Herzog Tamás 1980 Férfi 2 11:48:21 Budapest
1565 Kecskés Áron 1982 Férfi 4 11:31:56 Csongrád
1567 Pénzes Róbert 1967 Férfi 1 14:34:56 Nagykőrös
1571 Kárpáti Attila 1970 Férfi 2 10:23:58 Fót
1577 Ferencz István 1974 Férfi 2 11:42:30 Budapest
1579 Bakos Bertalan Krisztián 1977 Férfi 2 15:33:11 Budapest
1583 Illés Balázs 1979 Férfi 0 Szabadbattyán
1587 Hegedüs Bence 1990 Férfi 0 Dalmand
1590 Bagdán Dávid 1990 Férfi 0 London
1592 Dékány Ádám 1981 Férfi 0 Budapest
1594 Bagdán Sándor 1966 Férfi 0 Montreal
1602 Friedrich Gergely 1985 Férfi 4 09:36:46 Pákozd
1610 Vincze Tamás 1962 Férfi 1 13:08:00 Budapest
1612 Fajtai László 1979 Férfi 5 12:22:18 Kaposvár
1617 Mamcarz Jarosław 1967 Férfi 4 11:48:00 Tczew
1621 Rácz Róbert 1972 Férfi 6 09:56:43 Sajóörös
1623 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 Férfi 0 Budapest
1626 Dr. Lukácsy Gergő 1984 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
1628 Papp Bálint 1981 Férfi 8 12:16:57 Tát
1630 CAULLIER Sébastien 1977 Férfi 1 14:38:38 Budapest
1636 Takács Péter 1987 Férfi 0 Aba
1638 Domokos Péter 1990 Férfi 0 Nyíregyháza
1640 Szitka Péter 1976 Férfi 0 Kazincbarcika
1645 Bako Bakó Zoltán 1980 Férfi 1 12:25:43 Herceghalom
1648 Dr. Ivancso Béla 1980 Férfi 7 10:28:25 Nyíregyháza
1655 Balog Tamás 1982 Férfi 0 Obervellach
1659 Disznósi Gergő 1986 Férfi 0 Kazincbarcika
1660 Dombay Gábor 1970 Férfi 8 11:56:12 Komárom
1664 Szabó Károly 1974 Férfi 3 13:32:36 Koroncó
1666 Buzási Károly 1949 Férfi 8 14:11:07 Budapest
1669 Szabó Priszcilla 1991 1 16:15:43 Budapest
1672 Süvöltös Bence 1986 Férfi 6 09:15:42 Nyékládháza
1674 Budai Csaba 1964 Férfi 7 12:23:57 Kecskemét
1675 Makka Gabriella 1977 1 13:39:37 Budapest
1680 Maier Magyaros Andras 1978 Férfi 5 09:59:29 Marosvasarhely
1682 Marosi Patrik 1993 Férfi 2 11:43:03 Kaposvár
1686 Adrián Dorottya 1984 1 14:01:24 Pécs
1690 Orcsik Péter 1982 Férfi 2 12:45:35 Kiskunhalas
1705 Abuczki Attila 1971 Férfi 2 13:39:25 Budapest
1716 Kecskés László 1977 Férfi 2 11:09:05 Csongrád
1721 Varga Barnabás 1977 Férfi 2 12:41:32 Pákozd
1725 Magas Gergely 1979 Férfi 0 Ágfalva
1730 Szerecz Donát 1993 Férfi 0 Kaposvár
1734 Rebocho Rui 1978 Férfi 0 Arraiolos
1737 Garai Tibor 1969 Férfi 0 Nyírpazony
1738 Pivarcik Ivan 1981 Férfi 0 Subotica
1747 Dezső Sándor 1965 Férfi 22 09:53:00 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY
1750 Varga Péter 1982 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
1754 Mikonya Nándor 1984 Férfi 4 10:13:59 Tatabánya
1759 Nagy-Mengyi Péter 1978 Férfi 4 11:16:39 Ózd
1764 Dr. Molnár István 1975 Férfi 2 11:11:33 Szeged
1770 Izsó Lajos 1966 Férfi 15 10:58:54 Budapest
1784 Nemes Viktória 1985 0 Isaszeg
1787 Bozsogi Tamás 1983 Férfi 1 10:47:36 Pécs
1795 Farkas Tibor 1990 Férfi 0 Nagykanizsa
1798 Szabolcs Enikő 1989 0 Budapest
1801 Hegyi Loránd 1974 Férfi 8 09:54:41 Szolnok
1802 Tóth Tamás 1981 Férfi 1 14:11:00 Budapest
1813 Szabolcsi András 1985 Férfi 0 Tatabánya
1820 Ábel Tamás 1968 Férfi 2 13:07:58 Kecskemét-Hetényegyháza
1825 Lippai Tamás 1980 Férfi 5 14:42:22 Székesfehérvár
1828 Vovko Barbara 1980 0 Naklo
1837 Kovács Soma 1996 Férfi 0 Berhida
1845 Kuzmann Petra 1993 0 Budapest
1846 Kuzmann Gábor 1967 Férfi 0 Budapest
1852 Dr Sápi Csilla 1985 3 12:03:58 Siófok
1861 Fias Judit 1984 1 14:13:50 Budakeszi
1862 Hattyasy László 1971 Férfi 9 12:25:00 Göd
1864 Fekete Ferenc 1969 Férfi 0 Budapest
1866 Horváth Lajos 1979 Férfi 2 11:04:20 Várpalota
1880 Maróti Vilmos 1968 Férfi 18 09:05:00 Sopron
1882 Balla Zsolt Attila 1969 Férfi 5 11:39:16 Szeged
1886 Soltész Szilárd 1970 Férfi 1 13:01:48 Kecskemét
1890 Máltesics Tamás 1977 Férfi 3 10:45:39 Dunaújváros
1898 Frohmann Tamás 1974 Férfi 6 10:08:30 Rácalmás
1902 Bárkányi Gábor 1971 Férfi 7 10:38:22 Szeged
1905 Kovács-Boros Róbert 1968 Férfi 0 Solymár
1914 Mesterházy Roland 1989 Férfi 0 Budapest
1915 dr. Márta Csaba 1969 Férfi 7 12:30:40 Gödöllő
1916 Szilasy Tibor 1973 Férfi 1 13:20:53 Budapest
1918 Sasi Gabriella 1982 2 11:23:04 Göd
1919 Maróti Erika 1974 0 Budapest
1920 Bartos Dávid 1989 Férfi 6 09:21:39 Érd
1924 Nagy Rolland 1971 Férfi 1 12:24:53 Kecskemét
1927 Stróhmajer János 1969 Férfi 0 Nagyatád
1928 ifj Szecsei József 1969 Férfi 6 12:52:16 Budapest
1930 Marosi Bence 1990 Férfi 2 11:06:51 Budapest
1933 Kelemen Iván 1982 Férfi 4 13:44:05 Székesfehérvár
1936 Szabó Zsolt 1979 Férfi 7 12:26:43 Budapest
1940 Őszi Tamás 1973 Férfi 0 Budapest
1944 Vratarics Kornél 1988 Férfi 0 Eger
1945 Fancsali László 1978 Férfi 2 13:51:00 Budapest
1949 Ruska György 1973 Férfi 7 10:03:30 Budapest
1952 Fazakas István 1984 Férfi 1 14:06:28 Győr
1953 Tóth Balázs 1969 Férfi 6 14:42:43 Felsőörs
1957 Golner Tihomir 1979 Férfi 3 11:43:08 Ivanić-Grad
1964 Virág János 1954 Férfi 4 15:43:07 Székesfehérvár
1972 Happ Olivér János 1986 Férfi 2 11:55:01 Balatonalmádi
1976 Milics Nikolett 1994 0 Bournemouth
1983 Somogyi Károly 1964 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
1995 Kocsis Kadosa 1972 Férfi 0 Budapest
1999 Erdős Tamás 1973 Férfi 2 11:52:38 Üröm
2000 Takács Dávid 1979 Férfi 9 10:58:20 Győr
2005 Ivánfi Gábor 1976 Férfi 9 12:33:24 Komárom
2006 Mihály Krisztián 1984 Férfi 5 13:01:21 Budapest
2030 Gnándt István 1974 Férfi 4 11:28:53 Nyíregyháza
2038 Flander Márton 1985 Férfi 9 08:10:11 Baja
2042 Dr. Herr Gyula 1965 Férfi 7 09:58:00 Nagyatád
2050 Illés Krisztián 1978 Férfi 0 Nagyatád
2053 Plézer Norbert 1979 Férfi 1 13:37:42 Ócsa
2070 Mr Vettorato Nicola 1965 Férfi 0 Mirano
2072 Coppo Massimo 1973 Férfi 0 VENEZIA
2089 Bars Tamás 1983 Férfi 0 Budapest
2097 dr. MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO 1960 Férfi 0 BOLOGNA
2102 Zsarkó László 1979 Férfi 9 10:28:00 Budapest
2106 Jankov István 1974 Férfi 3 10:59:35 Orbottyan
2108 prof. Rožmarić Miljenko 1961 Férfi 8 13:39:56 Varaždin
2114 Szinyei Lajos 1953 Férfi 19 12:28:00 Siklós
2117 Lakos István 1964 Férfi 5 12:16:59 Budapest
2125 Horváth Tímea 1985 1 12:03:00 Nagyatád
2157 Somoskői Barbara 1980 0 Budapest
2166 Kelemen Marcell 1985 Férfi 0 Budapest
2170 Vabrousek Petr 1973 Férfi 0 Zlin 4
2172 Racek Racek Tomáš Racek 1981 Férfi 2 09:43:15 Cerhovice - Třenice
2175 Röhricht Gábor 1972 Férfi 1 12:49:36 Budapest
2180 Diklic Jaksa 1990 Férfi 0 Dubrovnik
2183 Kovács Lajos 1967 Férfi 1 13:44:49 Budapest
2184 Papp Gergely 1993 Férfi 0 Budapest
2195 Bakator Krisztián 1976 Férfi 1 12:16:20 Debrecen
2199 Gerhát János 1975 Férfi 12 11:25:00 Tiszaalpár
2204 Horvath Balint 1978 Férfi 0 Gyorujbarat
2208 dr. Szabó Sándor 1975 Férfi 0 Nyírbátor
2218 Dr. Szentpéteri Diána 1989 5 09:53:24 Püspökladány
2221 Zsák Balázs 1996 Férfi 3 13:17:06 Baja
2228 Cséplő Zoltán 1977 Férfi 15 10:21:42 Izsák
2229 Lampert Máté 1987 Férfi 2 11:36:32 Győr
2232 Budai Beatrix 1977 4 14:14:00 Törökbálint
2235 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi 4 13:26:29 Dunaharaszti
2236 Hans György 1979 Férfi 4 11:17:21 Budaörs
2239 Kocsár László 1962 Férfi 12 09:29:00 Debrecen
2242 Viczkó Bence 1981 Férfi 0 Nagytarcsa
2244 Kovács Dénes 1979 Férfi 0 Budapest
2247 Imrei György 1979 Férfi 2 12:18:18 Keszthely
2251 Tóth Dávid 1982 Férfi 0 budakeszi
2258 Zubornyák György 1981 Férfi 5 09:56:02 Budapest
2288 Kutács Zsolt 1986 Férfi 3 10:03:34 Győr
2301 Petsuk Zoltán 1983 Férfi 6 08:19:22 Halásztelek

© 1989 - 2019 eXtremeMan, Inc.

Designed by Szliczki József.