Rajtlista - eXtremeMan Nagyatád Váltó 2 fő
Rsz Csapat neve Csapattagok Város
2001 Dupla Triplán Szenczi László Szenczi Attila Szekszárd
2002 Farkasok Farkasné Skaliczki Éva Farkas László Budapest
2003 ULTRA ГAЗ Soós Elek, Rupics József Százhalombatta
2004 Félig lazán Rákóczy Zoltán, Rákóczy Bence Mosonmagyaróvár
2005 Fe-Fe Men Fekete Ferenc, Bodnár Mihály László Nyíregyháza
2006 TRItánok Pittner Anna Szaniszló Róbert Vác
2007 Csapó Kettő Csapó Dániel Csapó Géza Lábatlan
2008 Dare to go double Soós András, Kemecsei Dóra Rijswijk
2009 Iron Pink Göcsei Renáta és Molnár Melitta Székesfehérvár
2010 DUPLAVAS az idő nem számít! Ilonka Zoltán, Nagy Dániel Jászberény
2011 AK Team Anton Krisztián, Kovács Gergely Budapest
2012 Teker(g)ő Fináncok Rózsahegyi Zsolt, Szilbereki János Környe
2013 GYTSE Chicken nuggets Weinhardt Anna, Élő Júlia Győr
2014 DTSE Veteránok Vincze Csaba, Kovács Flórián Dunaújváros
2015 Csigasprint Somogyi Károly Somogyi Zsolt Pákozd
2016 St.George Team Újfalusi György Tukora Csaba Jászfelsőszentgyörgy
2017 agy2.2 Molnár Gyula Schweitzer Antal Keszü
2018 Anyja-lánya Péhl Katalin, Tóth Nikolett Budaörs
2019 Fittbike PróbáljuKiEgymást Komjáti Viktória Balyalya Imre Pécs
2020 Bags of Iron Biljana Isić Jamanta Šafranj Subotica
2021 Bizsutéria ExtemeGirls Hakszer Erika, Csörnyei Csabáné Nelli Komló
2022 Dar-Win ( az evolúció) Darics Róbert Winkelbauer Ádám Sárvár
2023 Oroszlányok Horváth Anikó Budapest
2024 DTSE éjfélig beérünk! Krausz Magdolna, Vagyóczki István Dunaújváros
2025 Veszprémi Csajok Hódítanak Simon Beatrix & Czafit Zsuzsanna Nagyvázsony
2026 A végén iszunk egy sört! Balog Zoltán Farkas Csaba Budapest
2027 Csillagok Molnár Csilla Bodnár Henrietta Kistarcsa
2028 Életerő Sendula Zalán - Travnik Norbert Kecel
2029 Veresi Medve Páros Kerekes György Budapest
2030 Jb Iron Team Dr. Taczman Lajos Ihász Adrienn Jászberény
2031 Lost in Pace Kővári Gábor Sütő Miklós Szombathely
2032 Vác'96 Cs. Nagy András Schattler Gábor Vác
2033 Kacsakergetők Elekes Zoltán Darabos Péter Budapest
2034 Hunters Molnárné Erdélyi Nóra Klauzer Péter Pápa
2035 2. Randi Dr. Pöltz Hajnalka Horváth Attila Győr
2036 Még egy kicsi hátra van???...!!! Kolláth Ágnes Papp Beáta Dunakeszi
2037 Just for fun! Papp Évi Székely Ági Budapest
2038 Visszatérők Steindl Kristóf, Dancs Boldizsár Budapest
2039 Iron CounTeam Dala Kitti, Kelemen Tibor Szombathely
2040 Pacsi! Benke Gabriella (Gabóca) Földi Márk Budapest
2041 Bármi IRON Iványi Zoltán, Fitor Zoltán, Szeged
2042 MG Produkt Dupla Dinamit Roznik Ferenc, Nagy Zoltán Kaposvár
2043 TriBerries Viczkó Bence Igrényi Tamás Budapest
2044 CirkálóCitromCápák Erdős Judit, Kollár Barna (póló:női M, ff S) Győr
2045 Fittbike együttazágyban Tarkó Márti Károly György Pécs
2046 Doktornő és Mérnökúr dr. Molnár Anikó, Vadász Gábor Attila Budapest
2047 Rozsdás Vasszülők Sümegi Eszter - Maróthy László Székesfehérvár
2048 hajadismijen Kisida Dávid Kovács András Edelény
2049 Szuperszónák Tóth Orsolya és Orosz Anna Budapest
2050 Reni & Dávid Vránics Renáta, Sólyomi Dávid Budapest
2051 Plasticmen Horváth Gyula; Székvölgyi Zoltán Sajóörös
2052 Pudingparádé Stinner Diána Kovács Bálint Tinnye
2053 Mr & Mrs Vaska Vaskáné Holló Adrienn, Vaska Kálmán Nagykanizsa
2054 G.Drivers 3.0 Szentendrei Dávid, Tősér Péter Kecskemet
2055 Cukiságok - Spuri Csapat Pralovszki Melinda Gulyás Olivér Budapest
2056 Kazincbarcika Szitka Péter Bede Krisztián Kazincbarcika
2057 Anti-Quit Bozsó Orsolya, Szabó Anita Budapest
2058 Dragonflies SC Gubasóczi Marianna Szlávik Gábor Érd
2059 Sano Ferentzi Gergely Kontér Barnabás Csongrád
2060 KESERV SE Újratöltve dr. Nagy Imre, Káldi Csaba Kecskemét
2061 IronMums Mezei Magdolna Joó Beatrix Budapest
2062 P&G - Mátra Man 1 Móró István Vajda Attila Csömör
2063 iData TRI Team Szabó Tamás Gyömörei János Dunabogdány
2064 P&G - Mátra Man 2 Barhács László Jordi Murillo Csömör
2065 Family Tri-s lányok Horváth Petra, Szőke Marianna Székesfehérvár
2066 2en 1ért CSILLA-LIZI Agárd
2067 CukiTancinénik Bakonyiné Pozsár K. Nikolett Székelyhidi Letícia Pécs
2068 Piszik Gergely Zsuzsanna, Fancsali László Budapest
2069 P&G - Mátra Man 3 Bagi Attila Erdős Péter Csömör
2070 HirtelenFelindulás Schmidt Zoltán, Geszler Döme Budapest
2071 Mecseki Lóhalál Kosaras Judit - Ludvig Károly Pécs
2072 (G)old boys Radics Gábor Kuti Zsolt Budapest
2073 Hosszúlépés Klippel József Klippel Péter Bóly
2074 WindStyle Jáki Fanni (207464), Kiss Gergely (7567) Székesfehérvár
2075 Lean-and-Driven Vajda István Dr, Szentendre
2076 Dorku&Norbu Antal Dorottya, Orgován Norbert Budapest
2077 Kicsi és Nagy Madarászné Gesztesi Erika Szeged
2078 Game Over Bán Dániel Lányi Márton Budapest
2079 Apja lánya Dohovics Virág, Dohovics László Mosonmagyaróvár
2080 B&P SQUAD Búz Csaba Pap Tibor Szegvár
2081 BEUGRÓK Varga Zoltán Péter Horváth Péter Szeged
2082 ZO-RO Tóth Zoltán, Lép Roland Szeged
2083 Nagy-A-Táv Horváth Bence, Kelemen Marcell Budapest
2084 WesKo Kovács Péter Mihály, Wesselényi Balázs Budapest
2085 G&G Tálas Gabriella és Dohány Gábor Leányfalu
2086 Beanticum Csamangó Antal, Csamangóné dr. Végh Beáta Nagykanizsa
2087 Wrestling& more Veréb Dorina, Veréb István Budapest
2088 IPA Szombathelyi Szervezet Király Gábor, Nagy Tibor Szombathely
2089 Szalon TF Eszes Lili , Tóth Patrik Fót
2090 Extrém teljesítménytúrázók Cifferszky Péter Cser M. Zoltán Zebegény
2091 Egyedül nem megy Szabó Eszter Németh Imre Székesfehérvár
2092 Ironbirds Halasi Ivett; Halasi Tamás Szekszárd
2093 Tizet nyomó huszárok Borza Gyula, Csikós Benedek Göd
2094 Ugyan már... Kazi János Gál Péter Godollo
2095 DTSE Babys Szalontai Jegenye Judit, Hermann Anita Dunaújváros
2096 Rajtra-Kész Lehőcz Márió, Harza Cecília Dombóvár
2097 Bonyi&Klájd Konkoly Adrienn Horváth Jenő Budapest
2098 Claessens MilkyWay Kiss Evelin, Detkó Roland Nagyatád
2099 LiezenMayer utca Szabó Dávid Balázs, Dr. Suhai Ferenc Imre Győr
2100 Rohamcsigák Kozma Attila Dr. Torzsa Krisztián Budapest
2101 Már Nem Melegítek Zsurovits Judit Zsurovits István Leányfalu
2102 DTSE Rojtosok Zsámbok Lili, Koller Nikolett Dunaújváros
2103 Project850 Marosi Bence, Zakariás János Budapest
2104 SigMagic Varga Kinga Supola Balázs Nagyatád
2105 Men(t)ők Illés Krisztián, Dr. Sápi Csilla Nagyatád
2106 Ti hol vagytok -VTE??? Gáspár Ferenc Horváth Szabolcs Veszprém
2107 Vodafone Begurulunk Terhes Ágota Császár Attila Budapest
2108 Moha és Páfrány Szandtner Bianka László Gábor Budapest
2109 MEGATRON Laki Balázs Tóth-Császár Gergely Budapest
2110 DTSE-Hegedűsék Hegedűs Kristóf, Hegedűs Attila Rácalmás
2111 Strongmen Király Róbert Belián, Stróhmajer János Nagyatád
2112 Petra és Sándor Feiken Petra Lakatos Sándor Kisköre
2113 Született triatlonisták Kis Imre Balogh Zoltán Budapest
2114 FuszekLibacomb Dr. Veresné Kruska Zsuzsanna, Győri Áron Izsák Kaposvár
2115 Zsivány Kettes 2.0 Budai Barnabás , Holman Péter Kecskemét
2116 Medve Bölcsészkör - Veresegyház Hócza Attila Morvai Zoltán Fót
2117 Meglesz Nicsó! Makka Gabriella, Kozma Norbert Budapest
2118 ToMiKi Schmidt Miklós, Tóth Tamás Budapest
2119 Te meg Én 3.1 Csík Laura Berta, Dohoczki Péter Kozarmisleny
2120 eXtremeManŐk Somogyi Zsófia, Szabó Péter Veszprém
2121 ZsilákÚr Török Árpád Pozsgai Tibor Budapest
2122 Atletikó Sopron dr Fürtös András Bandita, dr Mayr Ildikó Sopron
2123 Pszichopaták Diviánszky Marietta Bán Tibor Budapest
2124 AQUATICRUNNER THL2 Vazzoler Roberto Lion Ivan Conegliano
2125 AQUATICRUNNER THL3 Cuzzuol Francesco Panfili Nicola Conegliano
2126 Faterz Temesi Dániel Frei Dávid Budapest
2127 POLARmageddon Lévay Berni Budapest
2128 HOLLÓS SZERVIZ HOLLÓS ISTVÁN, JUNGWIRTH ISTVÁN Szigethalom
2129 Kétballábas ZeBRák Tóth István Stanitz Bernadett Budapest

© 1989 - 2018 eXtremeMan, Inc.

Designed by Szliczki József.