Nevezési lista - eXtremeMan51.5 Székesfehérvár
Id Neve Sz.év Neme Város NCSZ NLI
5 Barabás Dávid 1988 Férfi Nágocs 0
18 Janovszky Gábor 1971 Férfi Budapest 1 14:29:29
28 Kleiber Jenő Csaba 1984 Férfi Lulla 2 15:36:49
38 Király Balázs 1977 Férfi Pécs 0
49 Sztojcsev Iván 1985 Férfi Budapest 3 13:19:29
76 Antman András 1980 Férfi Tótvázsony 0
88 Bánhidi Tamás 1978 Férfi Győrszentiván 0
94 Túri Tünde 1961 Paks 2 13:09:54
105 Kohán Péter 1978 Férfi Hódmezővásárhely 0
109 Halwax András 1975 Férfi Budapest 0
123 Muróczki János 1975 Férfi Ősi 0
127 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi Dunakeszi 3 10:34:28
132 Axt Dávid 1982 Férfi Pécs 1 15:55:24
152 Simon Róbert 1974 Férfi Szombathely 0
158 Fröhlich Tamás 1964 Férfi Várpalota 0
160 Kiss Gábor 1980 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
168 Drávay Gábor 1969 Férfi Szekesfehervar 0
177 Gruber Csaba 1990 Férfi Érd 0
178 Komjati Robert 1967 Férfi Budakeszi 1 14:56:09
185 Szlaukó Róbert 1979 Férfi Budapest 3 13:46:11
195 Ózsvári Olivér 1983 Férfi Eger 0
216 Tóth Csilla 1973 Szeged 1 15:14:31
222 Szaniszló Róbert 1980 Férfi Vác 0
223 Pittner Anna 1989 Gyöngyös 0
229 Papp Zoltán 1987 Férfi Budapest 2 13:05:38
233 Egressy Dániel 1985 Férfi Göd 0
241 Völgyi László Péter 1974 Férfi Budapest 1 12:17:09
247 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi Budapest 17 10:37:57
251 Horváth Lajos 1979 Férfi Várpalota 1 11:04:20
256 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi Budapest 4 12:35:13
258 Mayer Gábor 1983 Férfi Budapest 0
261 Szendrődy Szilárd 1973 Férfi Budapest 0
275 Dr. Gerber Gábor 1960 Férfi Budapest 3 12:57:29
277 Dervarics Tamás 1977 Férfi Budapest 1 11:16:13
279 Dervaricsné Nemes Gyöngyvér 1979 Budapest XVI. 0
316 dr. Hunyadfalvi Balázs 1976 Férfi Veszprém 0
321 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi Ráckeresztúr 7 10:50:28
333 dr. Székely Mózes 1967 Férfi Budapest 9 13:13:23
350 Zsebe Péter 1967 Férfi Veszprém 2 12:18:14
363 Vrazsgyák Attila 1976 Férfi Budapest 1 14:39:49
364 Erdélyi Gábor 1977 Férfi Szentendre 0
369 Fekete Matyas 1979 Férfi Budapest 3 10:50:13
377 Oláh Bence 1978 Férfi Budapest 1 10:38:51
384 Kovács Róbert 1980 Férfi Székesfehérvár 2 13:46:43
390 Tamás József 1965 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
400 dr Ódor Éva 1986 Székesfehérvár 0
405 Anda Fábián 1985 Férfi Dunaújváros 0
406 Hepp Attila 1975 Férfi Oberndorf am Neckar 0
410 Tóth Béla 1981 Férfi Budapest 0
417 Meidl András 1987 Férfi Csopak 0
426 Péntek Zoltán 1982 Férfi Veszprém 1 10:48:02
435 Hegyi Loránd 1974 Férfi Szolnok 7 09:54:41
443 Vigh Levente 1981 Férfi Budapest 1 13:50:37
450 Fias Judit 1984 Budakeszi 1 14:13:50
457 Békési Tamás 1973 Férfi Budapest 1 12:53:21
462 Károlyi János 1963 Férfi Mezőberény 4 11:55:05
468 Zuba Magdolna 1965 Mezőberény 4 12:12:53
472 Szabó Attila 1983 Férfi Budapest 4 11:59:21
476 Molnár Péter 1977 Férfi Székesfehérvár 5 11:18:52
488 Horváth Gergely 1982 Férfi Székesfehérvár 2 12:32:31
490 Jagasits Tamás 1984 Férfi Budapest 6 11:08:56
500 Reiner Miklós 1989 Férfi Százhalombatta 0
521 Vachtler Péter 1989 Férfi Bakonyszentlászló 1 12:35:28
544 Pap Zoltán 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
556 Weinhardt Anna 1993 Győr 0
560 Pető Ildikó 1972 Tata 0
569 Molnár Melitta 1985 Székesfehérvár 0
594 Sipos Gábor 1989 Férfi Jaszalsoszentgyorgy 3 10:50:42
602 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 1977 Férfi Csorna 5 11:20:11
615 Priger István Imre 1988 Férfi Tatabánya 5 13:39:30
622 Roszpopa Péter 1981 Férfi Budapest 6 10:28:27
625 Somogyi Zsolt 1969 Férfi Pákozd 0
629 Komlósi Szabolcs 1979 Férfi Mór 0
631 Debre Norbert 1980 Férfi Verőce 0
650 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi Budapest 1 11:18:26
658 Kuthy Tamás 1973 Férfi Dunakeszi 0
665 Varga Barnabás 1977 Férfi Pákozd 1 12:53:37
670 Czompó Krisztián 1979 Férfi Csókakő 1 11:50:32
676 Fekete Pál 1983 Férfi Kecskemét 0
682 Bognár János 1978 Férfi Székesfehérvár 2 10:07:23
687 Csendes Péter 1973 Férfi Győrladamér 0
692 Harangozó Péter 1986 Férfi Kaposvár 3 12:16:26
699 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi Eger 5 12:37:19
715 Kazi Alex 1999 Férfi Budapest 0
719 Tóth Jácint 1974 Férfi Biatorbágy 0
725 Kiss Alajos 1970 Férfi Budapest 0
734 Mayer Viktor 1981 Férfi Budapest 0
736 Farkas Péter 1983 Férfi Budapest 3 13:06:48
745 Csányi Bence 1990 Férfi Göd 0
747 Krausz Magdolna 1980 Dunaújváros 0
750 Kruzslicz Lajos 1979 Férfi Göd 0
768 Pis Sándor 1969 Férfi Gyula 0
781 Fürnstall Balázs 1984 Férfi Győr 4 11:49:00
791 Polgár Gyula 1960 Férfi Pécs 2 12:38:49
803 Varga Gábor 1987 Férfi Budakalász 0
819 Bottlik Bálint 1973 Férfi Kocs 4 12:12:13
822 Csermák István 1963 Férfi Rácalmás 3 12:15:36
835 Túri Márton 1992 Férfi Paks 4 10:45:05
837 Vagyóczki István 1974 Férfi Dunaújváros 0
840 Hajtó Erika 1977 Budapest 2 12:38:00
843 Sinkó József 1972 Férfi Budapest 11 11:29:43
849 ifj Szecsei József 1969 Férfi Budapest 5 12:52:16
856 Hódosi Lajos 1962 Férfi Göd 4 11:55:11
896 Hanich Tamás 1989 Férfi Győr 2 11:29:15
911 Szabó József 1982 Férfi Dunavarsány 3 10:47:50
916 Nagy Attila 1968 Férfi Szentendre 1 15:26:51
923 Schmidt Norbert 1976 Férfi Mór 0
938 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi Budakalász 6 09:57:56
946 Pénzes Róbert 1967 Férfi Nagykőrös 0
955 Kovács Gábor 1972 Férfi Velence 1 14:07:09
962 Jánosi Balázs 1975 Férfi Budapest 3 15:49:11
965 Zsebe Olivér 1998 Férfi Veszprém 0
970 Rusznyák Rezső 1974 Férfi Győrzámoly 3 12:59:34
975 Vízer Dániel 1981 Férfi Székesfehérvár 5 10:53:29
981 Gável Krisztián 1987 Férfi Gyékényes 2 12:34:53
983 Damsits Krisztián 1974 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
986 Vízkeleti Péter 1972 Férfi Budapest 1 14:02:53
992 Dr. Szentpéteri Diána 1989 Püspökladány 4 10:36:48
998 Szebeni Endre 1943 Férfi Budapest 27 12:51:00
1006 Kerekes Ferenc 1966 Férfi Veresegyház 2 11:57:56
1011 Horváth Róbert 1976 Férfi Szombathely 1 12:53:13
1020 Izsó Lajos 1966 Férfi Budapest 14 10:58:54
1029 Németh Norbert 1978 Férfi Stúrovo 6 10:45:25
1041 Nyers József 1958 Férfi Kaposvár 0
1044 Roznik Ferenc 1970 Férfi Kaposvár 0
1048 Nagy Zoltán 1968 Férfi Kaposvár 0
1056 Pálmafy Marianna 1964 Budapest 4 13:10:00
1070 Dömők László 1983 Férfi Fehérvárcsurgó 7 11:55:38
1073 Csontos Armand 1993 Férfi Pápa 0
1078 Vesztergombi István 1978 Férfi Bonyhád 3 10:14:07
1085 Sitnikiewicz Andrea 1971 Budaörs 0
1088 Békési László 1969 Férfi Mór 0
1097 Galgovszki András 1984 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1101 Szamos József 1969 Férfi Budapest 2 13:13:01
1105 Trábert József 1982 Férfi Mohács 1 13:16:10
1111 Kocsis Joseph Michael 1993 Férfi Kecskemet 0
1122 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi Budapest 11 12:15:44
1130 Murányi Emese Fruzsina 1985 Budapest 1 12:28:10
1139 Fajtai László 1979 Férfi Kaposvár 4 12:22:18
1141 Schattler Gábor 1972 Férfi Vác 0
1145 Pangl Ádám 1991 Férfi Budapest 1 10:47:45
1155 Simon Viktória 1978 Budapest 1 13:05:04
1160 Hornyák Szilvia 1971 Budakeszi 1 14:56:09
1166 Göcsei Balázs 1984 Férfi Somlóvásárhely 7 11:58:59
1172 Horváth Lilla 1989 Kaposvár 2 10:56:48
1174 Szőke Marianna 1975 Székesfehérvár 0
1188 Király Gábor 1982 Férfi Vasvár 0
1206 Staudt Attila 1980 Férfi Székesfehérvár 7 10:59:44
1207 Ternovecz Attila 1976 Férfi Budapest 1 12:05:40
1214 Kiss Gábor 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1215 Hergovics Gábor 1965 Férfi Székesfehérvár 6 11:02:56
1219 Sümegi Eszter 1976 Székesfehérvár 0
1223 Bognár János 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 8 11:29:50
1224 Deák Zoltán 1987 Férfi Gárdony 0
1225 Kulcsár Zsolt Tibor 1979 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1226 Maróthy László 1975 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1230 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 2 13:27:36
1234 Horváth Péter 1984 Férfi Nagyatád 1 13:51:56
1236 Mészáros Zoltán 1979 Férfi Győr 0
1247 Pálos Gábor 1983 Férfi Budapest 2 10:44:43
1248 Cs. Nagy András 1968 Férfi Vác 1 12:26:40
1249 Bezák Péter 1975 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 12:52:44
1257 Tóth Zoltán 1970 Férfi Vámosszabadi 0
1272 Kovács Bálint 1992 Férfi Tinnye 0
1273 Kelemen Attila 1971 Férfi Mosonmagyaróvár 8 10:10:59
1279 Bánki Róbert 1974 Férfi Balatonakarattya 0
1291 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi Dunaharaszti 3 13:26:29
1295 Ignáczy Rita 1977 Úrhida 0
1297 Bodnár Gergely 1984 Férfi Üllő 0
1300 Varga István 1980 Férfi Pákozd 14 09:41:50
1305 Bakos Bertalan Krisztián 1977 Férfi Budapest 1 15:47:17
1318 Szabó Gábor 1986 Férfi Jakabszállás 0
1323 Harmat Ádám 1989 Férfi Pilisvörösvár 0
1328 Pápay Ádám 1978 Férfi Martonvásár 4 11:33:09
1343 Kovács László 1979 Férfi Budapest 0
1347 Kovács Zoltán 1988 Férfi Budapest 1 12:52:29
1348 Várkonyi Csaba 1981 Férfi Csákvár 1 12:47:27
1351 Herman Anita 1985 Dunaújváros 1 12:51:23
1363 Dániel László 1974 Férfi Gyál 18 13:05:00
1366 Klimó Melinda Katalin 1985 Budapest 2 13:41:21
1370 Katona György 1973 Férfi Debrecen 0
1372 Gulyas Oliver 1977 Férfi Budapest 2 15:32:08
1374 Fignár Attila 1985 Férfi Székesfehérvàr 0
1378 Zsarkó László 1979 Férfi Budapest 8 11:06:33
1388 Nagy Tibor 1972 Férfi Szombathely 0
1393 Szabó Anita 1981 Budapest 0
1395 Kovács László 1990 Férfi Gyöngyöstarján 0
1399 ifj Balsay István 1973 Férfi Székesfehérvár 1 12:40:27
1403 Fodor Nándor 1972 Férfi Budapest 3 11:31:38
1407 Komornyik Endre 1978 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1412 Bálint Mátyás 1978 Férfi Budapest 0
1417 Endrődi András 1983 Férfi Budapest 0
1423 Tamás László 1982 Férfi Szentgál 0
1427 Szabó Tamás 1980 Férfi Dunabogdány 0
1431 Oláh Csaba 1983 Férfi Tarnaszentmiklós 0
1453 Szabó Gellért 1985 Férfi Kerekegyháza 0
1471 Szemák Dávid Attila 1992 Férfi Budapest 0
1472 Molnár Sándor 1946 Férfi Debrecen 8 14:04:31
1473 Gáspár Ferenc 1971 Férfi Balatonkenese 0
1474 Szántó János 1979 Férfi Székesfehérvár 7 11:35:55
1482 Bodó Attila 1966 Férfi Eger 8 11:59:00
1483 Tolmár Gergely 1977 Férfi Diósd 0
1486 Csépke Adrienn 1989 Budakalász 0
1495 Szűcs Ákos 1979 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 15:33:00
1497 Paucsics Szabolcs 1976 Férfi Budapest 0
1512 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi Törökbálint 8 10:58:34
1520 Ábel Tamás 1968 Férfi Kecskemét-Hetényegyháza 1 14:00:03
1530 MARKO LASZLO 1968 Férfi GYOER 1 11:17:48
1531 Vajda Zsolt Tamás 1978 Férfi Budapest 1 12:15:37
1548 Vadász Gábor Attila 1983 Férfi Budapest 0
1549 Micsik Tamás 1983 Férfi Budapest 0
1568 Vránics Renáta 1988 Nagyatád 0
1575 Lendvai Kamill 1983 Férfi Dunakeszi 1 13:13:18
1581 Flander Márton 1985 Férfi Baja 8 08:10:11
1587 Molnár Gábor 1968 Férfi Budapest 2 13:17:17
1595 Teréki Tünde 1979 Nagytarcsa 0
1600 Pócza Tamás 1983 Férfi Szentgotthárd 0
1602 Terdik János 1982 Férfi Budapest 0
1605 Boros Nikolett 1983 Székesfehérvár 0
1612 Várai Attila 1971 Férfi Veresegyház 0
1621 Búz Csaba 1981 Férfi Hódmezővásárhely 0
1622 Gyöngy Krisztina 1980 Budapest 2 14:44:55
1626 Lakos István 1964 Férfi Budapest 4 13:20:18
1635 Madarász László 1976 Férfi Szeged 0
1637 Madarászné Gesztesi Erika 1981 Szeged 0
1639 Molnár Attila 1976 Férfi Dunaújváros 0
1646 Szerecz Donát 1993 Férfi Kaposvár 0
1650 Fogarasi Zoltán 1980 Férfi Mór 0
1652 Krabácz Miklós 1959 Férfi Budapest 17 11:57:00
1654 Vasas Levente 1981 Férfi Kecskemét 2 11:37:11
1661 Halupka Ágnes 1992 Göd 0
1668 Juhász Orsolya 1987 Fülöpszállás 0
1670 Szabó Gábor 1984 Férfi Budapest 0
1678 Dr. Herr Gyula 1965 Férfi Nagyatád 7 09:58:00
1703 Varga Gábor 1978 Férfi Pátka 0
1707 Molnár Roland 1975 Férfi Budapest 0
1709 Bozsó Zsolt 1975 Férfi Szajol 0
1715 Dr. Jakobs Egbert 1965 Férfi Budapest 1 13:37:31
1718 Detkó Roland 1982 Férfi Nagyatád 0
1719 Kiss Evelin 1990 Férfi Nagyatád 0
1722 Neubauer Kristóf 1989 Férfi Pápa 0
1725 Kis Eszter 1978 Budapest 0
1751 Bars Tamás 1983 Férfi Budapest 0
1753 dr. Eszenyi Zoltán 1973 Férfi Dunaújváros 2 12:37:06
1770 Szabó Priszcilla 1991 Budapest 0
1789 Takács Attila 1969 Férfi Budapest 0
1791 CAULLIER Sébastien 1977 Férfi Budapest 1 14:38:38
1801 Balogh Bertalan 1979 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1810 Hegedüs Sándor 1970 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1819 Veres Péter 1984 Férfi Miskolc 0
1820 Szepesi Gábor 1987 Férfi Hernádnémeti 0
1824 Zsódér Zsolt 1971 Férfi Szombathely 7 08:44:00
1827 Vincze Csaba 1974 Férfi Dunaújváros 0
1833 Palkó András 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1835 Vass Zoltán 1981 Férfi Sopron 0
1837 Barnáné Pap Erika 1978 Bodajk 0
1838 Hóbor Gyula 1975 Férfi Harkány 3 11:17:11
1839 Virág János 1954 Férfi Székesfehérvár 3 15:44:01
1842 Janota Zoltán 1980 Férfi Székesfehérvár 13 09:32:32
1844 Koch Róbert 1971 Férfi Sopron 0
1849 MÉSZÁROS IRÉN 1986 Wien 0
1860 Dr. Matarits Tamás 1971 Férfi Budapest 0
1868 Frohmann Tamás 1974 Férfi Rácalmás 5 10:08:30
1870 Schwendtner Bàlint 1993 Férfi Budapest 0
1873 Vass László 1975 Férfi Dorog 0
1877 Till Tamás 1976 Férfi Sződliget 1 11:18:52
1883 Máltesics Tamás 1977 Férfi Dunaújváros 2 11:25:18
1890 Lukács Levente 1993 Férfi Szekesfehervar 0
1893 Domján Iván 1986 Férfi Budapest 0
1903 Dr Grmela Gábor 1968 Férfi Pákozd 0
1910 Gáspár Attila 1980 Férfi Budapest 8 12:50:47
1914 Bujdos Tamás Gábor 1981 Férfi Pákozd 1 15:53:59
1920 Burján Jenő 1982 Férfi Veszprém 9 09:55:57
1923 Horváthné Kalmár Katalin 1977 Veszprém 0
1924 Ivankovics Norbert 1973 Férfi Sopron 3 11:43:26
1925 Kludák Adrienn 1975 Kistarcsa 3 13:05:45
1931 Dr Sápi Csilla 1985 Siófok 0
1959 Dr. Herr Zoltán 1967 Férfi Pécs 6 09:53:00
1965 Csirmaz István 1978 Férfi Budapest 0
1978 Garnier-Salvi Vincent 1976 Férfi PILISVOROSVAR 0
1981 Veres Gábor 1969 Férfi Budapest 4 11:24:55
1982 Baranyai Judit Réka 1969 Budapest 0

© 1989 - 2018 eXtremeMan, Inc.

Designed by Szliczki József.