Nevezési lista - eXtremeMan113 Kaposvár
Id Neve Sz.év Neme Város NCSZ NLI
4 Barabás Dávid 1988 Férfi Nágocs 0
37 Király Balázs 1977 Férfi Pécs 0
39 Csóka Bálint 1973 Férfi Herceghalom 14 10:41:00
93 Túri Tünde 1961 Paks 2 13:09:54
104 Kohán Péter 1978 Férfi Hódmezővásárhely 0
108 Halwax András 1975 Férfi Budapest 0
126 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi Dunakeszi 3 10:34:28
131 Szentesi Ambrus Gábor 1985 Férfi Tab 0
143 Hajdú Péter 1954 Férfi Budapest 3 12:09:56
151 Simon Róbert 1974 Férfi Szombathely 0
170 Dr. Sebestyén Ádám 1973 Férfi Budapest 3 12:41:32
184 Szlaukó Róbert 1979 Férfi Budapest 3 13:46:11
194 Ózsvári Olivér 1983 Férfi Eger 0
207 Ludányi Péter 1992 Férfi Székkutas 0
240 Völgyi László Péter 1974 Férfi Budapest 1 12:17:09
246 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi Budapest 17 10:37:57
255 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi Budapest 4 12:35:13
262 Szendrődy Szilárd 1973 Férfi Budapest 0
274 Dr. Gerber Gábor 1960 Férfi Budapest 3 12:57:29
289 Putnoki Ferenc 1988 Férfi Reykjavik 0
304 Lakatos Sarolta 1989 Budapest 0
307 Koncz Dávid 1987 Férfi Karcag 0
309 Rausz Péter 1981 Férfi Esztergom 3 10:41:11
320 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi Ráckeresztúr 7 10:50:28
332 dr. Székely Mózes 1967 Férfi Budapest 9 13:13:23
340 Őri Nóra 1972 Debrecen 0
342 Szabó Béla 1980 Férfi Nagykanizsa 2 12:21:37
362 Vrazsgyák Attila 1976 Férfi Budapest 1 14:39:49
368 Fekete Matyas 1979 Férfi Budapest 3 10:50:13
411 Ilonka Zoltán 1987 Férfi Jászberény 0
416 Meidl András 1987 Férfi Csopak 0
425 Péntek Zoltán 1982 Férfi Veszprém 1 10:48:02
434 Hegyi Loránd 1974 Férfi Szolnok 7 09:54:41
442 Vigh Levente 1981 Férfi Budapest 1 13:50:37
456 Békési Tamás 1973 Férfi Budapest 1 12:53:21
461 Károlyi János 1963 Férfi Mezőberény 4 11:55:05
467 Zuba Magdolna 1965 Mezőberény 4 12:12:53
471 Szabó Attila 1983 Férfi Budapest 4 11:59:21
475 Molnár Péter 1977 Férfi Székesfehérvár 5 11:18:52
478 Nagy Péter 1989 Férfi Szentgál 1 10:57:07
484 Kamarás Róbert 1979 Férfi Mogyoród 0
487 Horváth Gergely 1982 Férfi Székesfehérvár 2 12:32:31
499 Reiner Miklós 1989 Férfi Százhalombatta 0
520 Vachtler Péter 1989 Férfi Bakonyszentlászló 1 12:35:28
559 Pető Ildikó 1972 Tata 0
593 Sipos Gábor 1989 Férfi Jaszalsoszentgyorgy 3 10:50:42
601 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 1977 Férfi Csorna 5 11:20:11
614 Priger István Imre 1988 Férfi Tatabánya 5 13:39:30
621 Roszpopa Péter 1981 Férfi Budapest 6 10:28:27
628 Komlósi Szabolcs 1979 Férfi Mór 0
646 dr. Varjú Gábor 1969 Férfi Szombathely 1 11:03:06
649 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi Budapest 1 11:18:26
657 Kuthy Tamás 1973 Férfi Dunakeszi 0
669 Czompó Krisztián 1979 Férfi Csókakő 1 11:50:32
675 Dr. Madácsy József 1970 Férfi Pécs 2 11:35:48
686 Csendes Péter 1973 Férfi Győrladamér 0
691 Harangozó Péter 1986 Férfi Kaposvár 3 12:16:26
698 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi Eger 5 12:37:19
708 Konrád Péter 1989 Férfi Győr 0
711 Kazi Alex 1999 Férfi Budapest 0
718 Tóth Jácint 1974 Férfi Biatorbágy 0
724 Kiss Alajos 1970 Férfi Budapest 0
730 Lippai Zoltán 1957 Férfi Paks 22 10:38:36
733 Mayer Viktor 1981 Férfi Budapest 0
744 Csányi Bence 1990 Férfi Göd 0
780 Fürnstall Balázs 1984 Férfi Győr 4 11:49:00
786 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Férfi Váchartyán 6 14:34:49
790 Polgár Gyula 1960 Férfi Pécs 2 12:38:49
802 Varga Gábor 1987 Férfi Budakalász 0
818 Bottlik Bálint 1973 Férfi Kocs 4 12:12:13
828 Takács Gábor 1979 Férfi Budapest 2 11:31:31
834 Túri Márton 1992 Férfi Paks 4 10:45:05
838 Libis Péter 1986 Férfi Márkó 0
839 Ebele Bálint 1988 Férfi Veszprém Gyulafyrátót 0
848 ifj Szecsei József 1969 Férfi Budapest 5 12:52:16
855 Hódosi Lajos 1962 Férfi Göd 4 11:55:11
857 Szilágyi Tamás 1991 Férfi Kaposvár 4 09:35:05
895 Hanich Tamás 1989 Férfi Győr 2 11:29:15
910 Szabó József 1982 Férfi Dunavarsány 3 10:47:50
915 Nagy Attila 1968 Férfi Szentendre 1 15:26:51
922 Schmidt Norbert 1976 Férfi Mór 0
937 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi Budakalász 6 09:57:56
945 Pénzes Róbert 1967 Férfi Nagykőrös 0
969 Rusznyák Rezső 1974 Férfi Győrzámoly 3 12:59:34
980 Gável Krisztián 1987 Férfi Gyékényes 2 12:34:53
991 Dr. Szentpéteri Diána 1989 Püspökladány 4 10:36:48
994 Ambrus András 1982 Férfi Budapest 0
997 Szebeni Endre 1943 Férfi Budapest 27 12:51:00
1005 Kerekes Ferenc 1966 Férfi Veresegyház 2 11:57:56
1010 Horváth Róbert 1976 Férfi Szombathely 1 12:53:13
1019 Izsó Lajos 1966 Férfi Budapest 14 10:58:54
1040 Nyers József 1958 Férfi Kaposvár 0
1043 Roznik Ferenc 1970 Férfi Kaposvár 0
1047 Nagy Zoltán 1968 Férfi Kaposvár 0
1052 dr. Kovács Nóra 1970 Budapest 2 14:10:38
1053 dr. Rudolf József 1970 Férfi Budapest 2 14:10:38
1069 Dömők László 1983 Férfi Fehérvárcsurgó 7 11:55:38
1072 Homoki Béla 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1079 Kovács Tibor 1966 Férfi Veresegyház 1 14:37:17
1091 Békési László 1969 Férfi Mór 0
1100 Szamos József 1969 Férfi Budapest 2 13:13:01
1104 Trábert József 1982 Férfi Mohács 1 13:16:10
1110 Kocsis Joseph Michael 1993 Férfi Kecskemet 0
1121 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi Budapest 11 12:15:44
1123 Szilágyi András 1969 Férfi Budapest 1 12:27:10
1129 Murányi Emese Fruzsina 1985 Budapest 1 12:28:10
1138 Fajtai László 1979 Férfi Kaposvár 4 12:22:18
1154 Simon Viktória 1978 Budapest 1 13:05:04
1159 Parragi Péter 1986 Férfi Veresegyház 1 12:31:02
1171 Horváth Lilla 1989 Kaposvár 2 10:56:48
1187 Király Gábor 1982 Férfi Vasvár 0
1191 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Férfi Kaposvár 3 10:41:32
1196 HORVÁTH PÉTER ISTVÁN 1974 Férfi BÉKÉSCSABA 0
1213 Kiss Gábor 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1216 Zsíros Ottó 1978 Férfi Szeged 2 11:21:17
1217 Németh Imre 1985 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1220 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi Budapest 4 12:35:35
1221 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 Budapest 4 12:47:26
1229 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 2 13:27:36
1233 Horváth Péter 1984 Férfi Nagyatád 1 13:51:56
1237 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi Nagykanizsa 0
1251 Pavela Péter 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár 4 12:15:55
1255 Székvölgyi Zoltán 1975 Férfi Sajóörös 0
1274 Kovács Bálint 1992 Férfi Tinnye 0
1290 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi Dunaharaszti 3 13:26:29
1292 Kanizsa Gabriella 1994 Szolnok 0
1304 Bakos Bertalan Krisztián 1977 Férfi Budapest 1 15:47:17
1315 Krafcsik László 1965 Férfi Nagyatád 5 12:35:00
1327 Pápay Ádám 1978 Férfi Martonvásár 4 11:33:09
1352 Kocsis István 1978 Férfi Nagyatád 0
1362 Dániel László 1974 Férfi Gyál 18 13:05:00
1377 Zsarkó László 1979 Férfi Budapest 8 11:06:33
1387 Nagy Tibor 1972 Férfi Szombathely 0
1392 Haffner Kata 1990 Környe 1 11:09:45
1402 Fodor Nándor 1972 Férfi Budapest 3 11:31:38
1408 Kis Szabolcs 1975 Férfi Gyöngyös 1 10:52:58
1415 Radnai Dániel 1986 Férfi Budapest 0
1441 Dózsa Arnold 1986 Férfi Dunaszentgyörgy 0
1470 Szemák Dávid Attila 1992 Férfi Budapest 0
1494 Bodó Attila 1966 Férfi Eger 8 11:59:00
1496 Szeibert Anikó 1969 Székesfehérvár 0
1511 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi Törökbálint 8 10:58:34
1519 Ábel Tamás 1968 Férfi Kecskemét-Hetényegyháza 1 14:00:03
1525 Zab Róbert 1969 Férfi Kaposvár 1 14:40:02
1529 MARKO LASZLO 1968 Férfi GYOER 1 11:17:48
1541 Bene Krisztián 1984 Férfi Budapest 1 13:49:08
1554 Czékmán Renáta 1982 Nagytarcsa 0
1555 Simon Róbert 1979 Férfi Nagytarcsa 0
1615 Sinka Zsolt 1977 Férfi Szekelyudvarhely 0
1625 Lakos István 1964 Férfi Budapest 4 13:20:18
1641 Puy László 1974 Férfi Gyula 2 10:27:58
1683 Szigeti Gabriella 1988 Budapest 1 14:44:28
1686 barthelemy julien 1976 Férfi budapest 0
1714 Dr. Jakobs Egbert 1965 Férfi Budapest 1 13:37:31
1777 TUTENOV PAVO 1968 Férfi SLATINA 0
1832 Palkó András 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár 0
1863 Lampert Máté 1987 Férfi Győr 1 11:45:01
1880 Irimi Norbert 1987 Férfi Budapest 0
1885 Lászlai Tibor 1964 Férfi Orosháza 5 11:24:15
1892 Halasi Tamás 1976 Férfi Szekszárd 0
1909 Gáspár Attila 1980 Férfi Budapest 8 12:50:47
1927 Kazi János 1975 Férfi Gödöllő 0
1933 Gal Peter 1979 Férfi Godollo 0
1939 Szunyogh Péter 1986 Férfi Lenti 7 10:41:23
1963 Szabó Priszcilla 1991 Budapest 0
1966 Simon Márk 1988 Férfi Erdőkertes 0
1990 Soltész Szilárd 1970 Férfi Kecskemét 0
1997 Fenyvesi Péter 1976 Férfi Göd 0
2038 Vízer Dániel 1981 Férfi Székesfehérvár 5 10:53:29
2047 sautriot pierre 1969 Férfi Paty 0
2066 Szügyi András 1989 Férfi Budapest 2 12:22:55
2087 Révész Pasi 1985 Férfi Budapest 0
2112 dr. Danyi Csanád 1976 Férfi Kecskemét 2 10:59:05
2114 Kerekes Emese 1978 Kecskemét 2 13:13:33
2119 Kecskés Károly 1967 Férfi Velence 0
2122 Gozony Gergő 1974 Férfi Budapest 1 10:48:04
2131 Janota Zoltán 1980 Férfi Székesfehérvár 13 09:32:32
2132 Gyerkes Péter 1979 Férfi Budapest 0
2141 Zsák Balázs 1996 Férfi Baja 2 13:17:06
2164 dr. Horváth Katalin 1976 Pécs 2 11:52:14
2168 Nagy Rolland 1971 Férfi Kecskemét 0
2183 Mokcsay Zsolt 1968 Férfi Orosháza 0
2191 Czene Gábor 1978 Férfi Csömör 0
2228 Kovács István 1970 Férfi Budapest 3 11:09:29
2240 Bars Tamás 1983 Férfi Budapest 0
2246 Somoskői Barbara 1980 Budapest 0
2254 Garami Katalin 1979 Budapest 0
2327 Dr. Renner Károly 1981 Férfi Győrzámoly 0
2346 Szigeti Gergely 1984 Férfi Győr 0
2350 Kuzmann Gábor 1967 Férfi Budapest 0
2351 Kelemen Attila 1971 Férfi Mosonmagyaróvár 8 10:10:59

© 1989 - 2018 eXtremeMan, Inc.

Designed by Szliczki József.