Nevezési lista - Csak fuss és mosolyogj!
Id Neve Sz.év Neme Város Egyesület Chip
2411 Horváth Tímea 1985 Nagyatád Triatád
2459 Gottvald Anita 1979 Nagyatád
2460 Darmstadter Melinda 1979 Budapest
2464 Szűcs Timea 1972 Lehnice
2465 Szücs Rebeka 1998 Férfi Lehnice
2469 Latorcainé Póda Emese 1982 Békéscsaba
2480 Fölker Janka 1980 Nagyatád
2484 Sepsei Gabriella 1978 Makó
2500 Mayer Luca 2008 Ajka TovaFutók Se.
2501 Mayerné Csonti Mónika 1976 Ajka TovaFutók Se.
2514 Vas Anita 1979 Nagyatád
2515 Makkosné Jámbor Judit 1976 Pécs
2516 Szabó Eszter 1996 Székesfehérvár Alba Triatlon és Szabadidő SE
2518 Szabóné Lukits Melinda 1971 Székesfehérvár
2519 Tarjányi-Kis Gréta 1990 Debrecen
2523 Somoskői Barbara 1980 Budapest Szabadban Mászkálók
2524 Kovács Brigitta 1984 Nagyatád
2525 Vida Krisztina 1983 Nagyatád
2526 Makkos Enikő 2007 Pécs PSN Zrt.
2545 Medvéné Rokolya Henrietta 1977 Hódmezővásárhely
2546 Kozma Lili 2006 Vácduka
2547 Medve Réka Csenge 2008 Hódmezővásárhely Hód Triatlon és Öttusa Sport Egyesület
2557 Medve Nóra Lilla 2005 Hódmezővásárhely Hód Triatlon és Öttusa Sport Egyesület DW9G2ER
2559 Lászlai Zsanett 1989 Orosháza
2565 Kellerné Keserű Magdolna 1976 Püspökladány
2575 Gaál Veronika 1977 Mór
2590 Kozma Péterné 1975 Vácduka
2591 Dergez-Mohari Katalin 1980 Somogyudvarhely
2600 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécs
2615 Gaál Abigél 2005 Mór
2619 Gaál Noémi 2006 Mór
2637 Miháldinecz Alexandra 1995 Somogyszob
2644 Mocsáry Gabriella 1968 Vác Budapest
2663 Iváncsicsné Tóth Judit 1965 Budapest
2666 Szerecz Andrea 1978 Nagyatád
2675 Gyurkóczi Gyöngyi 1955 Pécs FutaPecs
2676 Vezér Boglárka 1986 Pécs Fittbike SE
2677 Lukács Tünde 1974 Ocsa
2681 Dinya Dorka 2005 Pécs Fittbike SE
2690 Kiraly Viktoria 1984 Budapest
2694 Szeibert Anikó 1969 Székesfehérvár Family Tree Triatlon SzSE DW4BDWP
2716 Szőke Marianna 1975 Székesfehérvár “Family Tree” Triatlon és Szabadidős SE
2725 Biró Kinga 1985 Érd
2746 Horváth Petra 2000 Székesfehérvár “Family Tree” Triatlon és Szabadidős SE VX3YVPA
2747 Kardos Vivien 1997 Makó
2753 Adrián Dorottya 1984 Pécs FutaPécs
2754 Molnar Eva 1981 Siófok Balatuning
2759 Herr Márta 1966 Kaposvár
2775 Buzásné Kovács Ĺívia 2018 Nagyatád Triatád
2784 Filó Bettina 1991 Hódmezővásárhely
2785 Bota Kamilla 2002 Nagyatád Triatád SE DZ34C15
2786 Ludányiné Szabó Adrienn 1977 Maklár Ma-Fuss Maklár SE
2787 Bujdos Dóra 1983 Pákozd
2788 Vajda Kinga 1978 Pécs Futeam Se
2793 Garami Katalin 1979 Budapest FTC DY106F6
2803 Cserné Varga Tímea 1976 Csór Family Tree Triatlon Sportegyesület
2825 Zsarkó Lilla 2007 Budapest
2832 Nyilas Zsuzsanna 1985 Miskolc
2833 Tóth Magdolna 1959 Gyöngyös
2841 Erdei Krisztina 1983 Balatonkenese KisTri Balatonman Team
2846 Dr. Kiss Euridiké 1981 Nagyatád
2850 Janota-Hantosi Julianna 2006 Nagyatád NUSE
2851 Janota-Hantosi Julianna 2006 Nagyatád NUSE
2854 Tokai Mónika 1981 Budapest
2863 Csépke Adrienn 1989 Budakalász
2876 Bertalan Judit 1968 Kökény
2880 Gellén Violetta 1976 Budapest
2881 Plesz Panna 2007 Dunakeszi
2886 Cseh Gábor 1975 Férfi Dunakeszi 575Team
2887 Beke Fülöp Zsuzsanna 1981 Somodor
2890 Ettig Renáta 1988 Segesd
2898 Horváth Rita 1977 Budapest
2899 Kerekesné Szabó Andrea 1970 Budapest
2900 Viktor Pylypenko p 1959 Férfi Chernigiv
2926 Nagy Emese 1975 Budapest

© 1989 - 2018 eXtremeMan, Inc.

Designed by Szliczki József.