Nevezési lista - eXtremeMan Nagyatád
Id Neve Sz.év Neme NCSZ NLI Város
1 Battonyai Attila 1978 Férfi 0 Budapest
2 Buvár Attila 1979 Férfi 3 13:20:53 Makó
7 Kiss Gábor 1974 Férfi 1 14:30:35 Makó
9 Csete László 1975 Férfi 1 13:49:28 Taksony
10 Csete Mária 1977 1 14:44:04 Taksony
11 Németh Norbert 1978 Férfi 6 10:45:25 Stúrovo
14 Tóth Tamás 1981 Férfi 0 Budapest
15 Molnár Csaba 1970 Férfi 2 14:05:13 Esztergom
16 Fogarasi Zoltán 1980 Férfi 0 Mór
17 Janovszky Gábor 1971 Férfi 1 14:29:29 Budapest
29 Kleiber Jenő Csaba 1984 Férfi 2 15:36:49 Lulla
32 Dervarics Tamás 1977 Férfi 1 11:16:13 Budapest
34 Csóka Bálint 1973 Férfi 14 10:41:00 Herceghalom
36 Király Balázs 1977 Férfi 0 Pécs
44 Sztojcsev Iván 1985 Férfi 3 13:19:29 Budapest
50 Takács Balázs 1976 Férfi 3 10:44:08 Ják
51 Meszaros Norbert 1985 Férfi 1 14:42:35 Wien
52 Csákvári András 1969 Férfi 0 Telki
56 Rigó Zsolt 1975 Férfi 0 Budapest
62 Deák László 1978 Férfi 6 14:02:05 Kazincbarcika
65 Pangl Ádám 1991 Férfi 1 10:47:45 Budapest
66 dr. Rudolf József 1970 Férfi 2 14:10:38 Budapest
69 dr. Kovács Nóra 1970 2 14:10:38 Budapest
70 Muróczki János 1975 Férfi 0 Ősi
72 Dörgő Sándor 1968 Férfi 1 13:57:07 Hajdúszoboszló
73 Györkös Virág 1976 1 13:17:27 Pápa
74 Antman András 1980 Férfi 0 Tótvázsony
78 Bánhidi Tamás 1978 Férfi 0 Győrszentiván
84 Kurucz Attila 1976 Férfi 0 Etyek
86 Pszota Attila 1979 Férfi 0 Kiskőrös
87 Nagy Róbert Sándor 1974 Férfi 1 12:13:20 Gyöngyös
89 Révész Attila 1967 Férfi 7 13:23:23 Budapest
92 Túri Tünde 1961 2 13:09:54 Paks
96 Csillag György 1956 Férfi 2 11:47:45 Szigetszentmiklós
99 Kovács Attila 1966 Férfi 1 11:46:43 Pécs
100 dr. Farkas Imre 1969 Férfi 1 11:48:53 Mosonmagyaróvár
103 Kohán Péter 1978 Férfi 0 Hódmezővásárhely
107 Halwax András 1975 Férfi 0 Budapest
111 Ujhelyi Tamás 1978 Férfi 3 12:47:20 Budapest
112 Orgoványi József 1967 Férfi 5 11:27:20 Orfű
117 Ettig Tamás 1977 Férfi 1 12:56:23 Steinenbronn
125 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi 3 10:34:28 Dunakeszi
129 Vargha Bálint 1970 Férfi 2 12:35:56 Budapest
130 Kapolcsi Imre 1949 Férfi 2 13:07:00 Szombathely
135 Juhász Péter 1974 Férfi 10 10:50:04 Cserszegtomaj
137 Boros Richárd 1974 Férfi 6 10:35:07 Kistarcsa
139 Csopaki Balázs 1972 Férfi 3 11:03:07 Páty
141 Dinya Illés 1970 Férfi 12 11:50:42 Pécs
142 Hajdú Péter 1954 Férfi 3 12:09:56 Budapest
144 dr. Olajos János 1972 Férfi 1 13:01:55 Budapest
145 Puskás Borbála 1962 6 13:13:40 Sopron
147 Varga Elemér 1969 Férfi 0 Veszprém
150 Simon Róbert 1974 Férfi 0 Szombathely
153 Iván László 1986 Férfi 2 10:40:12 Szentlőrinc
154 Kuti András 1986 Férfi 1 11:02:11 Budapest
162 Szőllősi Gizella 1981 1 12:54:49 Balmazújváros
165 Lukács István 1975 Férfi 18 11:22:00 Inárcs
169 Dr. Sebestyén Ádám 1973 Férfi 3 12:41:32 Budapest
171 Budai Csaba 1964 Férfi 6 12:23:57 Kecskemét
175 IBOS IGOR 1956 Férfi 0 Budapest
179 Stenge Norbert 1984 Férfi 1 14:15:33 Kecskemét
181 Dr. Liszta Balázs 1972 Férfi 0 Nagycenk
183 Szlaukó Róbert 1979 Férfi 3 13:46:11 Budapest
188 Pötör Zoltán 1962 Férfi 7 11:41:58 Dunaújváros
190 Kónyáné Dézsi Marianna 1963 3 13:35:12 Budapest
191 Patocskai Tamás 1980 Férfi 0 Kunfehértó
193 Heszberger Zalán 1973 Férfi 6 12:05:38 Budapest
199 Hegedűs Miklós 1987 Férfi 0 Sopron
201 Daczi Péter 1971 Férfi 0 Vecsés
203 Tabajdi József Nándor 1976 Férfi 3 11:21:48 Kiskunhalas
204 Nagy Ádám 1990 Férfi 3 11:58:09 Dévaványa
209 Hepp Attila 1975 Férfi 0 Oberndorf am Neckar
210 Kovács Gábor 1969 Férfi 2 13:44:55 Esztergom
211 Maier Magyaros Andras 1978 Férfi 4 09:59:32 Marosvasarhely
212 Pistyúr Bence 1991 Férfi 1 09:31:58 Budapest
213 Bertalan Csaba 1965 Férfi 6 11:59:09 Pécs-Vasas
214 Tanyik József 1980 Férfi 0 Karlsruhe
215 Tóth Csilla 1973 1 15:14:31 Szeged
228 Papp Zoltán 1987 Férfi 2 13:05:38 Budapest
235 dr Temesi Zsuzsanna 1966 5 12:35:36 Szombathely
237 Cserepes Sandor 1978 Férfi 7 12:26:59 Nyiregyhaza
239 Völgyi László Péter 1974 Férfi 1 12:17:09 Budapest
243 Kató Csaba 1970 Férfi 21 10:56:00 Miskolc
245 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi 17 10:37:57 Budapest
248 Kohl József 1968 Férfi 0 Paks
249 Gyöngyös Gábor 1970 Férfi 2 14:44:16 Dorog
250 Mikonya Nándor 1984 Férfi 3 10:56:58 Tatabánya
254 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi 4 12:35:13 Budapest
257 Friedrich Gergely 1985 Férfi 3 10:11:22 Pákozd
259 Kecskés Áron 1982 Férfi 3 12:30:54 Csongrád
263 Daczi Imre 1969 Férfi 0 Szigetszentmiklós
264 Pötör Balázs 1987 Férfi 0 Nagyvenyim
266 Rehák Zsolt 1974 Férfi 4 12:09:51 Balatonfüred
269 Hamerli Peter 1975 Férfi 1 12:54:12 Veszprem
270 Gyulai László 1948 Férfi 20 11:43:00 Budapest
271 Kecskés László 1977 Férfi 1 12:51:34 Csongrád
273 Dr. Gerber Gábor 1960 Férfi 3 12:57:29 Budapest
276 Keller Elek 1978 Férfi 5 10:32:19 Püspökladány
280 Retek Zoltán 1969 Férfi 6 12:08:28 Mosonmagyaróvár
281 Forgács Botond 1972 Férfi 0 Budapest
287 Joó András 1976 Férfi 0 Szeged
291 dr. Gedei József LLM 1967 Férfi 6 11:49:09 Jászberény
297 Kanizsai Gábor István 1981 Férfi 2 12:42:13 Kecskemét
303 Maleczky Ákos 1982 Férfi 0 Miskolc
305 Medve László 1978 Férfi 3 14:12:48 Hódmezővásárhely
308 Rausz Péter 1981 Férfi 3 10:41:11 Esztergom
311 Virág János 1954 Férfi 3 15:44:01 Székesfehérvár
313 dr. Kurpé László 1970 Férfi 7 11:32:58 Hatvan
317 Dr Koltai Miklós 1961 Férfi 3 12:53:16 Gencsapáti
319 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi 7 10:50:28 Ráckeresztúr
324 Borbély Zoltán 1985 Férfi 13 12:34:03 Budapest
329 Dr. Kákonyi Áron 1975 Férfi 4 13:20:22 Kecskemét
331 dr. Székely Mózes 1967 Férfi 9 13:13:23 Budapest
337 Őri Nóra 1972 0 Debrecen
338 Waclawski Krzysztof 1965 Férfi 9 11:50:35 Iława
339 Ficsor Gábor Zoltán 1979 Férfi 6 12:57:52 Soltvadkert
341 Prohászka Ákos 1981 Férfi 6 12:40:02 Győr
343 Makra Ágnes 1970 3 11:13:46 Szeged
344 Szabó Béla 1980 Férfi 2 12:21:37 Nagykanizsa
351 Pál József 1957 Férfi 22 10:45:00 Budapest
353 Szabó Sándor 1975 Férfi 0 Debrecen
356 Kovács Gábor 1973 Férfi 0 Nagylengyel
358 Tóth Gábor 1982 Férfi 0 Újszász
361 Vrazsgyák Attila 1976 Férfi 1 14:39:49 Budapest
365 JAKUS GYORGY 1965 Férfi 0 PÉCS
367 Fekete Matyas 1979 Férfi 3 10:50:13 Budapest
370 Dr. Rokszin Richárd 1980 Férfi 0 Szeged
371 Simon Péter 1994 Férfi 1 10:18:31 Zákányszék
376 Papp Bálint 1981 Férfi 7 12:16:57 Tát
378 Huszta Roland 1973 Férfi 1 11:42:44 Szeged
379 Bujdos Tamás Gábor 1981 Férfi 1 15:53:59 Pákozd
380 Hergovics Gábor 1965 Férfi 6 11:02:56 Székesfehérvár
381 Knáb Tamás 1990 Férfi 0 Kiskunhalas
382 Hajnal Csilla 1962 4 16:00:13 Kiskunfélegyháza
383 Keszi József 1957 Férfi 21 11:35:00 Buidapest
387 Dr. Kiss Lajos Sándor 1973 Férfi 6 12:13:53 Balatongyörök
388 Székely Balázs 1975 Férfi 0 Budapest
395 Pál László 1980 Férfi 8 10:57:13 Budapest
396 Kopornoky Péter 1975 Férfi 0 Budapest
398 Dékány Péter 1978 Férfi 4 12:48:33 Budapest
407 Trkulja Dragan 1980 Férfi 0 Sombor
408 Jeszek Gábor Balázs 1985 Férfi 0 Nagykanizsa
409 Alexiev Petre 1964 Férfi 2 13:53:17 Szolnok
412 Cseh Gábor 1975 Férfi 0 Dunakeszi
414 Józsa Ádám 1975 Férfi 0 Budapest
424 Péntek Zoltán 1982 Férfi 1 10:48:02 Veszprém
428 Bakator Krisztián 1976 Férfi 0 Debrecen
429 Dósai- Molnár Szilvia 1979 1 13:49:25 Szentes
431 Walaszczyk Wojciech 1971 Férfi 10 10:10:36 Jaslo
433 Hegyi Loránd 1974 Férfi 7 09:54:41 Szolnok
436 Kovács János 1977 Férfi 8 12:57:12 Gyula
438 Dr. Borbély Péter 1952 Férfi 11 15:04:38 Budapest
441 Vigh Levente 1981 Férfi 1 13:50:37 Budapest
444 Erdei Sándor 1973 Férfi 0 Balatonkenese
445 Makkos Lóránt 1977 Férfi 10 11:27:11 Pécs
451 Fias Judit 1984 1 14:13:50 Budakeszi
453 Medák Tamás 1969 Férfi 1 14:43:19 Göd
455 Békési Tamás 1973 Férfi 1 12:53:21 Budapest
458 Arany Máté 1978 Férfi 4 10:52:44 Keszthely
460 Károlyi János 1963 Férfi 4 11:55:05 Mezőberény
464 Raffai István 1987 Férfi 0 Magyarkanizsa
466 Zuba Magdolna 1965 4 12:12:53 Mezőberény
470 Szabó Attila 1983 Férfi 4 11:59:21 Budapest
474 Molnár Péter 1977 Férfi 5 11:18:52 Székesfehérvár
477 Nagy Péter 1989 Férfi 1 10:57:07 Szentgál
486 Horváth Gergely 1982 Férfi 2 12:32:31 Székesfehérvár
489 Sinkó Sándor 1972 Férfi 0 Győr
491 Jagasits Tamás 1984 Férfi 6 11:08:56 Budapest
492 Dr. Földi József Kálmán 1971 Férfi 9 11:00:44 Veszprém
498 Reiner Miklós 1989 Férfi 0 Százhalombatta
501 Havalda Laszlo 1971 Férfi 3 15:18:20 Budapest
502 Nitsovits Tamás 1968 Férfi 0 Budapest
503 Németh Gábor 1988 Férfi 0 Szombathely
514 Bazsó Tibor 1970 Férfi 1 12:05:24 Szombathely
519 Vachtler Péter 1989 Férfi 1 12:35:28 Bakonyszentlászló
528 Forintos András 1966 Férfi 6 11:06:55 Budapest
539 Lipkovics Bence 1996 Férfi 0 Hatvan
540 Buzási Károly 1949 Férfi 7 14:11:07 Budapest
542 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Férfi 6 14:34:49 Váchartyán
553 Lenti Péter 1954 Férfi 6 14:14:50 Nagymágocs
558 Pető Ildikó 1972 0 Tata
564 Pintér János 1985 Férfi 2 13:23:35 Szombathely
570 Frohmann Tamás 1974 Férfi 5 10:08:30 Rácalmás
572 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi 0 Nagykanizsa
573 Dr. Kis-Gál Árpád 1972 Férfi 10 10:12:27 Pécs
574 dr. Varjú Gábor 1969 Férfi 1 11:03:06 Szombathely
575 Nagy Zsuzsanna 1969 3 14:30:58 Székesfehérvár
579 Gerhát János 1975 Férfi 11 11:25:00 Tiszaalpár
580 Szabolcs Géza 1960 Férfi 1 14:00:22 Arnót
581 Fehér Árpád 1967 Férfi 5 13:01:11 Nagykőrös
582 Hampl Robert 1979 Férfi 0 Budapest
584 Szűcs Tamás 1980 Férfi 5 13:45:52 Sukoró
588 Hegyesi Tamás 1966 Férfi 2 13:27:47 Vác
590 Bíró Attila 1978 Férfi 2 12:26:02 DUNASZERDAHELY
592 Sipos Gábor 1989 Férfi 3 10:50:42 Jaszalsoszentgyorgy
598 Márki-Zay Dániel 1980 Férfi 3 13:29:59 Gyula
600 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 1977 Férfi 5 11:20:11 Csorna
604 dr. Szabó Sándor 1975 Férfi 0 Nyírbátor
613 Priger István Imre 1988 Férfi 5 13:39:30 Tatabánya
620 Roszpopa Péter 1981 Férfi 6 10:28:27 Budapest
627 Borovinsek Mladen 1957 Férfi 5 13:21:50 Marjeta na Dr.polju
637 Teleki György 1963 Férfi 3 11:43:50 Szabadka
639 Fröhlich Henrik 1944 Férfi 9 14:16:00 Budapest
642 Keresztes Csaba 1979 Férfi 2 11:22:27 Budapest
644 Józsa Sándor Miklós 1969 Férfi 8 12:05:00 Kistarcsa
656 Kuthy Tamás 1973 Férfi 0 Dunakeszi
659 Hajtó György 1979 Férfi 0 Hidegség
666 Sessler László 1977 Férfi 1 11:28:10 Veresegyház
668 Czompó Krisztián 1979 Férfi 1 11:50:32 Csókakő
673 Dr. Madácsy József 1970 Férfi 2 11:35:48 Pécs
677 Szikszai Mónika 1990 1 11:40:14 Budapest
680 Dr. Molnár István 1975 Férfi 1 14:13:00 Szeged
681 Bognár János 1978 Férfi 2 10:07:23 Székesfehérvár
685 Csendes Péter 1973 Férfi 0 Győrladamér
688 Richter Péter 1973 Férfi 0 Tatabánya
690 Harangozó Péter 1986 Férfi 3 12:16:26 Kaposvár
693 Bánhidy Attila 1980 Férfi 1 13:44:06 Budapest
694 Kollár Zoltán 1965 Férfi 7 12:21:08 Budapest
697 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi 5 12:37:19 Eger
704 Balla Zsolt Attila 1969 Férfi 4 11:39:16 Szeged
706 Schwendtner Bàlint 1993 Férfi 0 Budapest
710 Székedi Tamás 1971 Férfi 3 12:34:30 Kaposvár
712 Bognár János 1972 Férfi 8 11:29:50 Székesfehérvár
713 Vatai Miklós 1980 Férfi 12 08:43:10 Kisújszállás
714 Csanádi Zsolt 1982 Férfi 1 11:36:54 Budapest
717 Tóth Jácint 1974 Férfi 0 Biatorbágy
721 Homoródi Endre 1969 Férfi 5 11:55:09 Sopron
723 Kiss Alajos 1970 Férfi 0 Budapest
726 Orbán Ferenc 1966 Férfi 3 10:57:24 Budapest
728 Fodor Mátyás 1991 Férfi 0 Budapest
729 Lippai Zoltán 1957 Férfi 22 10:38:36 Paks
732 Mayer Viktor 1981 Férfi 0 Budapest
735 Süvöltös Bence 1986 Férfi 5 09:49:11 Nyékládháza
737 Adrián Dorottya 1984 0 Pécs
743 Csányi Bence 1990 Férfi 0 Göd
761 Forgács Gyula 1950 Férfi 15 11:23:00 Budapest
762 Szabó Ferenc 1980 Férfi 0 Kolozsvár
767 Jankov István 1974 Férfi 2 10:59:35 Orbottyan
770 Tál Gábor 1980 Férfi 3 12:50:31 Veszprem
776 Kiss István Elek 1981 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
777 Szabó András 1985 Férfi 4 11:07:55 Győr
779 Fürnstall Balázs 1984 Férfi 4 11:49:00 Győr
783 Lászlai Tibor 1964 Férfi 5 11:24:15 Orosháza
785 Hámori Ernő 1966 Férfi 0 Pécs
789 Polgár Gyula 1960 Férfi 2 12:38:49 Pécs
801 Varga Gábor 1987 Férfi 0 Budakalász
804 Kovács Szilárd 1974 Férfi 7 09:45:03 Nyíregyháza
807 Beke Tamás László 1982 Férfi 0 Budapest
812 Lajszner Attila 1973 Férfi 2 10:11:00 Eger
813 Koch Norbert 1980 Férfi 5 10:08:08 Budapest
814 Benkovics Michel 1966 Férfi 0 Tenero Contra
817 Bottlik Bálint 1973 Férfi 4 12:12:13 Kocs
821 Szántó János 1979 Férfi 7 11:35:55 Székesfehérvár
825 Vollár Gyula 1971 Férfi 0 Pécel
826 Turgonyi Gábor Zoltán 1975 Férfi 0 Nyíregyháza
827 Takács Gábor 1979 Férfi 2 11:31:31 Budapest
829 Gyöngy Krisztina 1980 2 14:44:55 Budapest
833 Túri Márton 1992 Férfi 4 10:45:05 Paks
842 Sinkó József 1972 Férfi 11 11:29:43 Budapest
844 Röhricht Gábor 1972 Férfi 0 Budapest
845 Rottek Máté 1993 Férfi 0 Vác
847 ifj Szecsei József 1969 Férfi 5 12:52:16 Budapest
854 Hódosi Lajos 1962 Férfi 4 11:55:11 Göd
858 Micsik Tamás 1983 Férfi 0 Budapest
859 Ménissier Arnaud 1981 Férfi 0 Budapest
860 Veleczki Viktória 1979 3 12:48:43 Budapest
861 Kiss János 1955 Férfi 24 10:36:00 Budapest
863 Ifj. Micskei Làszló 1985 Férfi 0 Budapest
864 Major Balázs 1974 Férfi 1 15:06:09 Budapest
865 Demeter János Szabolcs 1975 Férfi 3 12:07:30 Miskolc
874 Rácz Róbert 1972 Férfi 5 10:11:18 Sajóörös
884 Draskóczy Zsolt 1975 Férfi 2 12:55:14 Pécs
889 Dinnyés Örs 1980 Férfi 2 12:42:49 Dunaharaszti
891 Jović Vedran 1983 Férfi 0 Zagreb
892 Vincze Péter 1968 Férfi 1 14:13:39 Gencsapáti
894 Hanich Tamás 1989 Férfi 2 11:29:15 Győr
899 Agyagási Ákos 1982 Férfi 2 11:14:24 Bicske
909 Szabó József 1982 Férfi 3 10:47:50 Dunavarsány
914 Nagy Attila 1968 Férfi 1 15:26:51 Szentendre
918 Ludányi László 1974 Férfi 0 Maklár
921 Schmidt Norbert 1976 Férfi 0 Mór
925 Takács T. Gábor 1968 Férfi 1 12:40:56 Miskolc
926 Kóródi Zsolt 1982 Férfi 0 Mindszentpuszta
927 pan Mamcarz Jarosław 1967 Férfi 3 11:48:00 Tczew
929 Kovács Dénes 1979 Férfi 0 Budapest
936 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi 6 09:57:56 Budakalász
940 Sziráczki Pál 1976 Férfi 1 13:25:30 Orosháza
944 Pénzes Róbert 1967 Férfi 0 Nagykőrös
948 Pászti Edit 1966 2 12:40:34 Kecskemét
950 Tánczos Zoltán 1957 Férfi 2 13:20:49 Kecskemét
961 Pelle Attila 1970 Férfi 2 11:42:32 Szigetszentmiklós
963 Hattyasy László 1971 Férfi 8 12:25:00 Göd
966 Dr. Ivancso Béla 1980 Férfi 6 10:37:25 Nyíregyháza
968 Rusznyák Rezső 1974 Férfi 3 12:59:34 Győrzámoly
971 Zömbik László 1961 Férfi 7 12:07:39 Keszthely
973 Józsa János 1970 Férfi 0 Szolnok
974 Vízer Dániel 1981 Férfi 5 10:53:29 Székesfehérvár
976 Ádám Attila 1969 Férfi 0 Nagyenyim
977 Váradi Ferenc 1970 Férfi 0 Dunaújváros
979 Gável Krisztián 1987 Férfi 2 12:34:53 Gyékényes
982 dr Gábriel Mátyás 1983 Férfi 6 10:47:52 Szombathely
990 Dr. Szentpéteri Diána 1989 4 10:36:48 Püspökladány
996 Szebeni Endre 1943 Férfi 27 12:51:00 Budapest
1000 Vereszki Péter 1974 Férfi 2 12:35:59 Kistarcsa
1004 Kerekes Ferenc 1966 Férfi 2 11:57:56 Veresegyház
1009 Horváth Róbert 1976 Férfi 1 12:53:13 Szombathely
1012 Viktorik Balázs 1980 Férfi 4 11:03:25 Budapest
1013 Ketykó Béla 1981 Férfi 0 Dunaharaszti
1015 Porkoláb István 1985 Férfi 0 Szekszárd
1016 Horváth Sándor 1987 Férfi 0 Sopron
1018 Izsó Lajos 1966 Férfi 14 10:58:54 Budapest
1024 Mészáros Anett 1985 4 15:09:25 Budapest
1025 Szűcs Attila 1967 Férfi 0 Budapest
1039 Nyers József 1958 Férfi 0 Kaposvár
1050 M. Király Csaba 1976 Férfi 0 Tiszakeszi
1051 Kelemen Nóra 1972 1 12:37:53 Balatonkenese
1054 Hanász Attila 1981 Férfi 11 10:36:35 Nyíregyháza
1055 Hanász Róbert 1986 Férfi 1 15:16:18 Nyíregyháza
1058 Kakonji Dejan 1968 Férfi 3 14:26:58 Subotica
1063 Balázs Tibor 1990 Férfi 1 12:41:55 Szigetszentmiklós
1064 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi 4 12:35:35 Budapest
1068 Dömők László 1983 Férfi 7 11:55:38 Fehérvárcsurgó
1071 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 4 12:47:26 Budapest
1077 Vesztergombi István 1978 Férfi 3 10:14:07 Bonyhád
1080 Kovács Tibor 1966 Férfi 1 14:37:17 Veresegyház
1081 Tóth Iván Csaba 1974 Férfi 10 11:12:17 Fót
1082 Durda Ferenc 1981 Férfi 2 12:52:58 Fót
1083 Killik László 1977 Férfi 0 Budapest
1094 Darmstadter Viktor 1976 Férfi 2 11:47:05 budapest
1099 Szamos József 1969 Férfi 2 13:13:01 Budapest
1103 Trábert József 1982 Férfi 1 13:16:10 Mohács
1109 Kocsis Joseph Michael 1993 Férfi 0 Kecskemet
1113 Horváth Csaba 1973 Férfi 0 Mosonmagyaróvár
1115 Szlávy Marcell 1974 Férfi 6 13:10:11 Budapest
1120 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi 11 12:15:44 Budapest
1127 Tar Miklós 1976 Férfi 0 Szigetszentmiklós
1135 Zemlényi Mihály 1988 Férfi 4 12:24:11 Székesfehérvár
1137 Fajtai László 1979 Férfi 4 12:22:18 Kaposvár
1142 Ondi Levente 1975 Férfi 1 10:35:32 Veresegyház
1144 UGRAI BÉLA 1968 Férfi 8 10:30:16 Baja
1146 Kopjár Attila 1981 Férfi 6 11:52:34 Pécs
1151 Molnár Gábor 1968 Férfi 2 13:17:17 Budapest
1153 Simon Viktória 1978 1 13:05:04 Budapest
1158 Zsíros Ottó 1978 Férfi 2 11:21:17 Szeged
1161 Kurilla Péter 1974 Férfi 2 14:42:45 Budapest
1163 Flander Márton 1985 Férfi 8 08:10:11 Baja
1165 Juhász Ágnes 1983 9 10:38:07 Kecskemét
1168 Göcsei Balázs 1984 Férfi 7 11:58:59 Somlóvásárhely
1170 Horváth Lilla 1989 2 10:56:48 Kaposvár
1176 Szekeres Mariann 1983 3 13:03:13 Békéscsaba
1190 Depraute Rene 1983 Férfi 0 Budapest
1192 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Férfi 3 10:41:32 Kaposvár
1193 Haffner Kata 1990 1 11:09:45 Környe
1194 Pavela Péter 1972 Férfi 4 12:15:55 Székesfehérvár
1195 Kovács Norbert 1988 Férfi 0 Békéscsaba
1197 Machlik Gergely 1978 Férfi 0 Békéscsaba
1201 Ferencz István 1974 Férfi 1 11:52:44 Budapest
1202 Boda Attila 1975 Férfi 0 Budapest
1203 Staudt Attila 1980 Férfi 7 10:59:44 Székesfehérvár
1204 HORVÁTH PÉTER ISTVÁN 1974 Férfi 0 BÉKÉSCSABA
1205 Ternovecz Attila 1976 Férfi 1 12:05:40 Budapest
1209 Szügyi András 1989 Férfi 2 12:22:55 Budapest
1212 Kiss Gábor 1972 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
1228 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi 2 13:27:36 Székesfehérvár
1232 Horváth Péter 1984 Férfi 1 13:51:56 Nagyatád
1239 Dikon Josip 1954 Férfi 13 11:50:00 Zagreb
1245 Pálos Gábor 1983 Férfi 2 10:44:43 Budapest
1259 Dr Illanitz Elemér 1968 Férfi 0 Budapest
1264 Horváth Levente 1968 Férfi 2 11:50:29 Mosonmagyaróvár
1266 Farkas Márk 1978 Férfi 1 15:17:02 Székesfehérvár
1267 Zubornyák György 1981 Férfi 4 10:20:59 Budapest
1268 Kárpáti Attila 1970 Férfi 1 10:56:13 Fót
1269 Kelemen Attila 1971 Férfi 8 10:10:59 Mosonmagyaróvár
1270 Ruska György 1973 Férfi 6 10:23:55 Budapest
1276 Horváth Norbert 1969 Férfi 0 Barcs
1281 Bárkányi Gábor 1971 Férfi 6 10:38:22 Szeged
1283 Arsic Aleksandar 1964 Férfi 1 13:22:32 Nis
1285 Szentesi Nándor 1970 Férfi 2 12:02:21 Mosonmagyaróvár
1286 Móró Márk 1985 Férfi 1 11:15:23 Budapest
1289 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi 3 13:26:29 Dunaharaszti
1298 Varga István 1980 Férfi 14 09:41:50 Pákozd
1301 Bikfalvi Péter 1982 Férfi 1 12:56:31 Budapest
1303 Bakos Bertalan Krisztián 1977 Férfi 1 15:47:17 Budapest
1307 Illés Bálint 1979 Férfi 16 10:07:00 Budapest
1308 Dóka András 1974 Férfi 5 12:29:01 Sződliget
1311 Vincze Tamás 1962 Férfi 1 13:08:00 Budapest
1312 Dr. Sándor Norbert 1978 Férfi 5 10:13:04 Veszprém
1313 Krafcsik László 1965 Férfi 5 12:35:00 Nagyatád
1326 Pápay Ádám 1978 Férfi 4 11:33:09 Martonvásár
1330 Kis Gyula 1979 Férfi 7 08:42:42 Almásfüzitő
1332 Nyári László 1972 Férfi 2 11:56:08 Budapest
1335 Vinnai József 1968 Férfi 9 10:23:03 Nyíregyháza
1336 Nagy Gergely 1981 Férfi 5 09:19:52 Budapest
1342 Kelemen Iván 1982 Férfi 4 13:44:05 Székesfehérvár
1344 Jeszenszky Péter 1960 Férfi 17 11:33:00 Kiskunhalas
1359 Zyra Maciej 1987 Férfi 2 11:07:03 Jaslo
1361 Dániel László 1974 Férfi 18 13:05:00 Gyál
1373 Bojtor László Tivadar 1988 Férfi 1 14:27:39 Debrecen
1376 Zsarkó László 1979 Férfi 8 11:06:33 Budapest
1380 Vollenwyder Heinz 1956 Férfi 0 Graz
1390 Győri Gábor 1970 Férfi 2 13:17:37 Kaposvár
1394 Mihály József 1970 Férfi 2 09:59:15 Gödöllő
1397 Törzsök Tibor 1974 Férfi 1 15:07:33 Szeged
1398 András Zsolt 1985 Férfi 1 14:43:35 Kalocsa
1401 Fodor Nándor 1972 Férfi 3 11:31:38 Budapest
1406 Dr. Czabán László 1968 Férfi 6 12:31:39 Jakabszállás
1409 dr. Oroszlán Zsolt 1967 Férfi 6 12:40:11 Keszthely
1410 Szabó Zsolt 1979 Férfi 6 12:26:43 Budapest
1411 Mayer Gábor 1983 Férfi 0 Budapest
1416 Szinyei Lajos 1953 Férfi 18 12:28:00 Siklós
1421 SZÉKELY ATTILA 1973 Férfi 2 13:52:28 Újfehértó
1424 Szilvia Horváth 1979 0 Bp
1426 Dombay Gábor 1970 Férfi 7 11:56:12 Komárom
1429 Keresztes Zoltán 1974 Férfi 8 14:24:00 Budapest
1438 Buzeti Stefan 1952 Férfi 0 Murska Sobota
1439 Ács Tamás 1964 Férfi 1 12:17:35 Kaposvár
1440 Zámbó Dániel 1984 Férfi 0 Töltéstava
1443 Čović Karla 1977 6 12:35:47 Varaždin
1444 Bicsák Attila 1978 Férfi 1 12:23:53 Nárai
1446 Gyaraki Károly 1968 Férfi 9 12:11:00 Budaörs
1447 Kis Norbert 1971 Férfi 7 11:50:54 Göd
1452 Józsa Gábor 1974 Férfi 11 09:32:51 Budapest
1456 Molnár Sándor 1946 Férfi 8 14:04:31 Debrecen
1462 Barát Imre 1971 Férfi 1 13:49:00 Budapest
1463 Gáspár András Zoltán 1974 Férfi 5 12:06:23 Érd
1466 Csapó Viktor 1982 Férfi 7 13:04:24 Dunaszentgyörgy
1467 Antal Szilvia 1983 2 13:32:18 Dunakeszi
1469 Szemák Dávid Attila 1992 Férfi 0 Budapest
1475 Somogyi Zsolt 1975 Férfi 1 13:25:32 Nyíregyháza
1479 Endrődi Szabolcs 1979 Férfi 2 13:42:56 Budapest
1484 Szilágyi Tamás 1991 Férfi 4 09:35:05 Kaposvár
1485 Rádóczy Gergely 1982 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
1489 Vakhal György 1955 Férfi 11 11:33:00 Szentes
1492 Hőnyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi 8 09:23:00 Siklós
1500 Latorcai Gergely 1977 Férfi 2 11:34:46 Békéscsaba
1501 Tasi Nándor 1971 Férfi 1 14:43:44 Felsőtárkány
1502 Tasi Róbert 1970 Férfi 0 Eger
1510 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi 8 10:58:34 Törökbálint
1514 Dr. Lehoczky Dávid 1973 Férfi 4 12:14:03 Törökbálint
1516 Jéga Szabó Zsolt 1972 Férfi 8 10:28:05 Kecskemét
1518 Ábel Tamás 1968 Férfi 1 14:00:03 Kecskemét-Hetényegyháza
1528 MARKO LASZLO 1968 Férfi 1 11:17:48 GYOER
1532 Dr. Gyenesei Attila 1972 Férfi 5 13:20:40 Bóly
1533 Szekeres Ferenc 1969 Férfi 10 12:23:00 Budapest
1535 Nagy Mónika 1970 0 Balmazújváros
1539 Kovács Dávid 1989 Férfi 3 11:14:37 Bóly
1542 Bene Krisztián 1984 Férfi 1 13:49:08 Budapest
1563 prof. Rožmarić Miljenko 1961 Férfi 7 13:39:56 Varaždin
1571 Rácz Lajos 1985 Férfi 3 10:31:04 Debrecen
1579 Malovic Vassung Mirela 1971 1 14:06:38 Zagreb
1582 Szigeti Gergely 1984 Férfi 0 Győr
1583 Győrffy Péter 1979 Férfi 2 12:04:43 Budapest
1591 Kovács István 1970 Férfi 3 11:09:29 Budapest
1596 Kiss István 1963 Férfi 0 Pannonhalma
1604 Nagy Rolland 1971 Férfi 0 Kecskemét
1610 Hrvat Danijel 1979 Férfi 0 Izola
1620 dr. Ábrahám Krisztina 1980 2 11:34:35 Szeged
1624 Lakos István 1964 Férfi 4 13:20:18 Budapest
1628 Balla Péter 1978 Férfi 0 Szeged
1634 Bakos Dániel 1982 Férfi 1 14:47:07 Zagyvarékas
1640 Mihály Krisztián 1984 Férfi 4 13:01:21 Budapest
1642 Puy László 1974 Férfi 2 10:27:58 Gyula
1644 Varga Barnabás 1977 Férfi 1 12:53:37 Pákozd
1651 Krabácz Miklós 1959 Férfi 17 11:57:00 Budapest
1653 Vasas Levente 1981 Férfi 2 11:37:11 Kecskemét
1657 Nagy-Mengyi Péter 1978 Férfi 3 11:19:58 Ózd
1660 Ivánfi Gábor 1976 Férfi 8 12:33:24 Komárom
1682 Szigeti Gabriella 1988 1 14:44:28 Budapest
1704 Varga Gábor 1973 Férfi 0 Szekszárd
1710 Cséplő Zoltán 1977 Férfi 14 10:21:42 Izsák
1711 Vincze Csaba 1974 Férfi 9 10:54:00 Jászberény
1713 Dr. Jakobs Egbert 1965 Férfi 1 13:37:31 Budapest
1736 Hirsch Gábor 1973 Férfi 0 Dunakeszi
1737 Plesz Botond 1977 Férfi 8 09:07:42 Dunakeszi
1741 Béry Norbert 1970 Férfi 2 13:39:49 söpte
1743 Gábriel Nikolett 1979 1 15:47:50 Gárdony
1745 Diklic Jaksa 1990 Férfi 0 Dubrovnik
1746 Farkas Tamás 1968 Férfi 1 12:39:15 Telki
1748 Kiss Attila 1991 Férfi 1 12:17:30 Kálmánháza
1749 Kavalecz Gábor 1979 Férfi 1 11:24:24 Veszprém
1779 Kreč Sonja 1991 0 Varaždin
1792 Korcsmáros Tamás 1972 Férfi 10 12:34:23 Békéscsaba
1796 Horváth Norbert 1986 Férfi 0 Budapest
1797 Bielesch Jozef 1988 Férfi 2 12:39:13 Levice
1799 Bernáth Gergely 1988 Férfi 0 Gödöllő
1802 Marik Gyula 1976 Férfi 1 11:17:30 Budapest
1807 Füzesy Dávid 1993 Férfi 1 10:00:05 Dunaújváros
1809 Petz Zsuzsanna 1986 0 Budapest
1811 ifj Balsay István 1973 Férfi 1 12:40:27 Székesfehérvár
1812 Nagy László 1980 Férfi 2 14:42:55 Budapest
1813 Ózsvári Olivér 1983 Férfi 0 Eger
1817 Gottfried Sándor 1981 Férfi 0 Budapest
1822 Eszes Zoltán 1966 Férfi 4 13:26:46 Fót
1825 Zsódér Zsolt 1971 Férfi 7 08:44:00 Szombathely
1831 Palkó András 1983 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
1834 Ludányi Péter 1992 Férfi 0 Székkutas
1841 Janota Zoltán 1980 Férfi 13 09:32:32 Székesfehérvár
1843 Szilágyi Péter 1989 Férfi 2 08:41:00 Szeged
1847 dr Keszthelyi Gábor 1969 Férfi 2 12:09:05 Szentendre
1850 dr. Szirmay-Kalos László 1963 Férfi 10 12:37:00 Budapest
1854 Dulic Ivan 1969 Férfi 2 10:38:59 Budapest
1859 Dr. Matarits Tamás 1971 Férfi 0 Budapest
1895 Palágyi Judit 1989 1 14:56:24 Kaposvár
1900 Golner Tihomir 1979 Férfi 2 11:49:22 Ivanić-Grad
1904 Sághi Szabolcs 1974 Férfi 4 13:39:00 Érd
1908 Gáspár Attila 1980 Férfi 8 12:50:47 Budapest
1913 Magda Dóra 1976 0 Budapest
1915 Horváth Lajos 1979 Férfi 1 11:04:20 Várpalota
1916 Viszoczky Sándor 1979 Férfi 1 12:11:40 Kazincbarcika
1922 Markót Tamás 1986 Férfi 1 10:53:38 Környe
1938 Erdélyi Dániel 1988 Férfi 3 09:52:22 Budapest
1941 Szabó Zoltán 1968 Férfi 7 12:11:58 Százhalombatta
1948 Máltesics Tamás 1977 Férfi 2 11:25:18 Dunaújváros
1951 Tóth Balázs 1969 Férfi 5 15:18:46 Felsőörs
1952 Dr Várallyay Zoltán 1974 Férfi 2 12:02:11 Budapest
1953 Mészáros Zsolt 1975 Férfi 13 10:46:00 Hatvan
1955 Takács Dávid 1979 Férfi 8 10:58:20 Győr
1960 Szakáts Szabolcs 1978 Férfi 3 11:42:35 Ibrány
1961 Szunyogh Péter 1986 Férfi 7 10:41:23 Lenti
1964 Szabó Priszcilla 1991 0 Budapest
1967 Omerzo Sebastjan 1976 Férfi 2 11:38:58 Krsko
1972 Pivarcik Ivan 1981 Férfi 0 Subotica
1975 Kovács Ádám 1986 Férfi 2 14:36:24 Ecser
1976 Soltész Szilárd 1970 Férfi 0 Kecskemét
1979 Bajnogel Csaba 1978 Férfi 0 Budapest
1991 Zsigmond Zoltán 1972 Férfi 2 13:11:58 Kecskemét
1999 Claessens Péter 1973 Férfi 1 11:54:28 Somogyszob
2004 Erdős Tamás 1973 Férfi 1 12:28:56 Üröm
2007 Vasmatics Lajos 1973 Férfi 2 11:14:16 Herend
2013 Babos Csaba 1974 Férfi 5 10:19:39 Veszprém
2024 Lipóth István 1972 Férfi 6 12:52:54 Budapest
2028 dr. Szabó Alíz 1982 1 14:28:02 Pécs
2029 Abuczki Attila 1971 Férfi 1 14:20:14 Budapest
2048 Sajgó Zsolt 1979 Férfi 0 Marosvásárhely
2053 Suhadolnik Ales 1977 Férfi 0 Sežana
2054 Lesták Norbert 1972 Férfi 2 11:36:24 vác
2057 Kiss Erika 1984 0 Sopron
2067 Savanyu Roland 1976 Férfi 0 Balatonfűzfő
2069 Horváth László 1982 Férfi 0 Budapest
2070 Lakatos Susann 1976 0 Balatonfűzfő
2071 Szikszai Janos Bruno 1967 Férfi 2 11:29:00 Marosvasarhely
2072 Burján Jenő 1982 Férfi 9 09:55:57 Veszprém
2075 Pintaric Tomaz 1978 Férfi 3 11:38:14 Beltinci
2089 Boros Attila 1979 Férfi 0 Hajduboszormeny
2095 Sipos Balázs 1975 Férfi 0 Szombathely
2099 ifj. Engelbrecht Zoltán 1977 Férfi 2 10:52:42 Esztergom
2111 dr. Danyi Csanád 1976 Férfi 2 10:59:05 Kecskemét
2116 Szeles Péter 1983 Férfi 2 13:17:37 Érd
2121 Kóti László 1978 Férfi 4 12:34:04 Lovas
2123 Szilasy Tibor 1973 Férfi 0 Budapest
2124 Juvanzic Edina 1976 0 Dunaújváros
2127 Sándor Judit 1987 5 14:43:39 Debrecen
2130 Kis Róbert 1990 Férfi 0 Örkény
2135 Lippai Tamás 1980 Férfi 4 14:42:22 Székesfehérvár
2137 Varga Péter 1982 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
2138 Vászondi Olivér 1970 Férfi 3 11:03:51 Budapest
2139 Zsák Balázs 1996 Férfi 2 13:17:06 Baja
2142 Csatlós Máté 1986 Férfi 5 10:07:36 Zsombó
2146 Halmosi Gábor 1983 Férfi 6 11:37:35 Budapest
2150 Blaskovics György 1965 Férfi 17 11:11:26 Budapest
2155 Csikós Gergő 1990 Férfi 3 10:16:05 Budapest
2156 Hajnal Adrienn 1986 4 10:29:42 Budapest
2157 Török András 1982 Férfi 0 Budapest
2158 Pálca Levente 1981 Férfi 2 11:31:43 Kaposvár
2161 Hajnal Sándor 1968 Férfi 0 Szentmártonkáta
2166 Magdas Walter 1994 Férfi 0 Budapest
2178 Mélypataki Réka 1979 1 11:12:16 Budapest
2179 Vlajk Attila 1967 Férfi 3 13:21:53 Budapest
2182 Kiss Attila 1969 Férfi 14 09:30:38 Győr
2185 Barnáné Pap Erika 1978 0 Bodajk
2190 Navratil István 1961 Férfi 5 10:44:06 Gödöllő
2192 Sasi Gabriella 1982 2 11:23:04 Göd
2198 Plézer Mátyás Gyula 1976 Férfi 2 10:49:50 Budapest
2199 Nonn Richárd 1974 Férfi 0 Budapest
2200 Tukora István 1971 Férfi 0 Jászfelsőszentgyörgy
2208 Dr. Lukácsy Gergő 1984 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
2209 Ésik Tamás Csaba 1975 Férfi 0 Kartal
2212 Tóth István Attila 1973 Férfi 7 15:40:10 Budapest
2214 Fekete Zoltán 1971 Férfi 0 Pécs
2219 Bognár Attila 1971 Férfi 3 11:57:40 Budapest
2222 Láng Márió 1984 Férfi 4 13:34:21 Budapest
2223 Bágyiné Takács Andrea 1976 1 16:19:07 Budapest
2229 Pék Eszter 1986 3 11:05:34 Budapest
2230 Németi Csaba 1982 Férfi 1 11:22:10 Debrecen
2238 Hóbor Gyula 1975 Férfi 3 11:17:11 Harkány
2248 Szabó Tibor 1962 Férfi 0 Komárno
2251 Melis Norbert 1982 Férfi 1 11:39:16 Budapest
2252 Horváth Róbert 1967 Férfi 0 Leányfalu
2253 Recskiné Bunzel Lívia 1980 5 12:17:28 Békéscsaba
2255 Szollár Zsolt 1993 Férfi 0 Nagykanizsa
2264 Tóth László 1978 Férfi 6 11:08:55 Budapest
2265 Keszericze László 1976 Férfi 2 14:49:16 Somogyudvarhely
2266 Szabó Attila 1972 Férfi 2 12:34:38 Máteszalka
2268 Lendvai Attila 1973 Férfi 5 11:26:33 jászkarajenő
2270 Magyar Imre 1965 Férfi 1 12:39:48 Dombóvár
2281 Kővári Luca 1984 1 10:55:41 Budapest
2284 Szücs Lajos 1975 Férfi 3 12:26:48 Lehnice
2290 Mr Vettorato Nicola 1965 Férfi 0 Mirano
2292 Palkovits Attila 1971 Férfi 2 10:40:39 Mosonszentmiklós
2293 Kővári Richárd 1977 Férfi 6 12:25:21 Cegléd
2303 Iváncsics Péter 1965 Férfi 14 13:17:00 Budapest
2312 Szabó Csaba Csaba 1977 Férfi 1 11:16:33 Sopron
2313 Fritz Balázs 1975 Férfi 5 11:18:43 Göd
2314 Samac Nevesin 1969 Férfi 3 13:53:42 Varaždin
2317 Szabó László 1957 Férfi 8 11:44:04 Mezőberény
2332 Albert Tibor 1971 Férfi 4 11:54:43 Szihalom
2333 Marik Balázs 1969 Férfi 11 10:17:48 Göd
2334 Varga József 1967 Férfi 7 09:14:00 Szentendre
2341 Marczis David 1991 Férfi 0 Eger
2343 Sebestyén Róbert 1968 Férfi 4 11:52:50 Szolnok
2349 Ivankovics Norbert 1973 Férfi 3 11:43:26 Sopron
2353 Dévai Attila 1971 Férfi 2 11:54:03 Budapest
2356 Happ Olivér János 1986 Férfi 1 13:19:19 Balatonalmádi
2359 dr. Besencziné Nagy Kornélia 1980 3 13:30:04 Keszthely
2365 Kismarton János 1973 Férfi 1 14:04:07 Kistarcsa
2367 Molnár Richárd Tamás 1965 Férfi 2 14:02:02 Budaörs
2368 Petsuk Zoltán 1983 Férfi 5 08:19:22 Halásztelek
2373 Nagy Antal 1968 Férfi 1 13:45:52 Sződliget
2374 Fenyvesi Péter 1976 Férfi 0 Göd
2375 Colosso Valentino 1961 Férfi 1 12:34:01 Conegliano
2376 Coppo Massimo 1973 Férfi 0 VENEZIA
2377 Degano Francesco 1970 Férfi 1 12:25:15 Udine italia
2398 Gnándt István 1974 Férfi 3 11:47:25 Nyíregyháza
2401 Czene Gábor 1978 Férfi 0 Csömör
2406 Herbály István 1980 Férfi 0 Hosszúhetény
2414 Pracher Josef 1977 Férfi 0 Stainz
2415 Racek Racek Tomáš Racek 1981 Férfi 1 09:43:15 Cerhovice - Třenice
2423 Lampert Máté 1987 Férfi 1 11:45:01 Győr

© 1989 - 2018 eXtremeMan, Inc.

Designed by Szliczki József.